MAI / Mehsi
मेहसी

Mehsi (मेहसी), station code MAI, is a railway station in East Champaran district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Samastipur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mehsi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mehsi have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mehsi (MAI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 00:40 00:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63310 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 01:04 01:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
63333 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR 02:49 02:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63338 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 05:17 05:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER 05:48 05:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03021 Mithila Express Festival ... Spec ER 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 06:34 06:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Spec WR 06:38 06:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15202 Raxaul - Patliputra Inter... Exp ECR 07:04 07:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25202 Narkatiaganj - Sagauli In... Exp ECR 07:04 07:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15215 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... Exp ECR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63314 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 08:22 08:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12558 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 09:18 09:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02558 Sapt Kranti SF Express Co... Spec ECR 09:18 09:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
63311 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR 09:30 09:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
63335 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul Memu... MEMU ECR 10:30 10:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63342 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 10:31 10:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 11:45 11:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03022 Mithila Express Festival ... Spec ER 11:45 11:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12557 Sapt Kranti SF Express... SF ECR 12:12 12:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02557 Sapt Kranti SF Express Co... Spec ECR 12:12 12:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
63341 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR 13:18 13:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
63312 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 15:19 15:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 15:44 15:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63309 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR 16:25 16:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15216 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... Exp ECR 16:26 16:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 16:55 16:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63336 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur MEMU... MEMU ECR 18:49 18:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 19:11 19:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Spec WR 19:11 19:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
63313 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR 19:30 19:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15201 Patliputra - Raxaul Inter... Exp ECR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25201 Sagauli - Narkatiaganj In... Exp ECR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 21:33 21:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63337 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiagan... MEMU ECR 22:57 22:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
63334 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpu... MEMU ECR 23:19 23:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mehsi by train, get complete information about MAI / Mehsi station, nearest airport to Mehsi. Complete list of trains to and from Mehsi

Loading...
Mehsi