63264 / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU
पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं. - पटना मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63264/Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
.
Departs @ 05:10 (Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:10 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU (63264) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 05:10 - - 0.0 1 ECR
2. KCA Kuchman 05:27 05:28 1m 1 10.6 1 ECR
3. SLD Sakaldiha 05:35 05:36 1m 1 18.2 1 ECR
4. TLAM Tulsi Ashram 05:42 05:43 1m - 24.5 1 NER
5. DHA Dheena 05:55 05:56 1m 1 31.8 1 ECR
6. BHCL Bahora Chandil 06:03 06:04 1m - 39.2 1 ECR
7. ZNA Zamania 06:10 06:11 1m 1 44.2 1 ECR
8. DRV Darauli 06:19 06:20 1m 1 50.7 1 ECR
9. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 07:00 07:02 2m 1,2 57.7 1 ECR
10. USK Usia Khas Halt 07:07 07:08 1m - 62.0 1 ECR
11. BWH Bhadaura 07:13 07:14 1m 1 65.7 1 ECR
12. KKRH Karahia 07:21 07:22 1m - 69.7 1 ECR
13. GMR Gahmar 07:29 07:30 1m 1 73.4 1 ECR
14. BQW Barakalan 07:36 07:37 1m - 77.0 1 ECR
15. CSA Chausa 07:59 08:00 1m 2,3 83.0 1 ECR
16. PWXP Pawani Kumarpur Halt 08:07 08:08 1m - 88.0 1 ECR
17. BXR Buxar 09:40 09:45 5m 3 93.9 1 ECR
18. BUE Baruna 09:55 09:56 1m 2 103.2 1 ECR
19. DURE Dumraon 10:04 10:05 1m 1 110.3 1 ECR
20. TWG Twining Ganj 10:15 10:16 1m 2 117.8 1 ECR
21. RPR Raghunathpur 10:35 10:36 1m 3 126.4 1 ECR
22. BYN Banahi 10:46 10:47 1m 2 135.1 1 ECR
23. BEA Bihiya 10:54 10:55 1m 1 140.9 1 ECR
24. KYA Kauriya 11:09 11:10 1m - 148.3 1 ECR
25. KRS Karisath 11:19 11:20 1m 1 152.5 1 ECR
26. JGWL Jagjivan 11:28 11:29 1m 1 159.1 1 ECR
27. ARA Ara Junction 11:38 11:40 2m 1 162.4 1 ECR
28. JMIR Jamira Halt 11:45 11:46 1m 1 166.9 1 ECR
29. KUA Kulharia 12:04 12:05 1m 1 172.3 1 ECR
30. KWR Koelwar 12:10 12:11 1m 2 175.9 1 ECR
31. BTA Bihta 12:19 12:20 1m 1 184.3 1 ECR
32. PATL Patel Halt 12:25 12:26 1m 2 186.7 1 ECR
33. SDE Sadisopur 12:30 12:31 1m 2 188.9 1 ECR
34. GNHI Gandhi Halt 12:35 12:36 1m - 193.0 1 ECR
35. NEO Neora 12:44 12:45 1m 2 195.9 1 ECR
36. DNR Danapur 13:00 13:05 5m 1,2 201.7 1 ECR
37. PWS Phulwari Sharif 13:14 13:15 1m 2,3 205.4 1 ECR
38. SCY Sachiwalay Halt 13:20 13:21 1m 1 209.2 1 ECR
39. PNBE Patna Junction 15:10 - - 211.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:54 IST
63264 / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU (पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं. - पटना मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction on at 05:10 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 15:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, crosses 39 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 10 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 211 kilometers.

The return train is 63235.
Loading...