Train from Manduadih to New Delhi


List of all the trains running between Manduadih (MUV) and New Delhi (NDLS). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Manduadih - New Delhi route.

Total 41 train(s) between MUV / Manduadih and NDLS / New Delhi railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express Exp NR MUV - 13:30 NDLS 7 05:40 793 km
SMTWTFS
2 12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER MUV 8 19:55 NDLS 10 08:10 755 km
SMTWTFS
3 02559 Shiv Ganga SF Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NER MUV - 19:55 NDLS - 08:10 755 km
SMTWTFS
4 12581 Manduadih - New Delhi SF Express SF NER MUV 8 22:30 NDLS 12 12:15 755 km
SMTWTFS
5 02581 Manduadih - New Delhi Express Festival Special Spec NER MUV - 22:30 NDLS - 12:15 755 km
SMTWTFS
6 22427 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR MUV 1 01:25 ANVT 1 13:05 743 km
SMTWTFS
7 12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Express SF ECR BSB 1,2 00:40 NDLS 12,13 12:30 759 km
SMTWTFS
8 02561 Swatantrata Senani Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR BSB - 00:40 NDLS - 12:30 759 km
SMTWTFS
9 20505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Raj NR BSB 5 01:40 NDLS 15 13:55 774 km
SMTWTFS
10 20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Raj NR BSB 5 01:40 NDLS 10 13:55 774 km
SMTWTFS
11 02503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi AC Covid- 19 Special Spec NFR BSB - 01:40 NDLS - 13:55 774 km
SMTWTFS
12 02505 Dibrugarh - New Delhi AC Covid- 19 Special Spec NFR BSB 5 01:40 NDLS 12,13 13:55 774 km
SMTWTFS
13 03391 Rajgir - New Delhi Clone Covid-19 Special Spec ECR BSB - 13:50 NDLS - 02:30 774 km
SMTWTFS
14 02435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Special Spec NR BSB - 15:00 NDLS - 23:00 759 km
SMTWTFS
15 22435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vande Bharat Express VB NR BSB 1 15:00 NDLS 15,16 23:00 759 km
SMTWTFS
16 12391 Shramjeevi SF Express SF ECR BSB 5,4 15:12 NDLS 7 04:45 774 km
SMTWTFS
17 02391 Shramjeevi Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR BSB - 15:12 NDLS - 04:45 774 km
SMTWTFS
18 04059 Varanasi - New Delhi Clone Covid-19 Special Spec NR BSB - 17:55 NDLS - 07:20 774 km
SMTWTFS
19 12381 Poorva Express SF ER BSB 4,5 18:55 NDLS 16 06:05 769 km
SMTWTFS
20 22417 Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express SF NR BSB 4,5 18:55 NDLS 1,2 08:20 774 km
SMTWTFS
21 02217 Varanasi - New Delhi Covid - 19 Mahamana Special Spec NR BSB - 18:55 NDLS - 08:20 774 km
SMTWTFS
22 02381 Poorva Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ER BSB 5 18:55 NDLS - 06:05 769 km
SMTWTFS
23 14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Express Exp NR BSB 5 23:58 NDLS 5 14:35 792 km
SMTWTFS
24 12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express SF ECoR KEI 1 07:14 ANVT - 21:35 806 km
SMTWTFS
25 02875 Neelanchal Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECoR KEI - 07:14 ANVT - 21:35 807 km
SMTWTFS
26 13413 Farakka Express Exp ER BSB 8 11:10 DLI 10 04:50 791 km
SMTWTFS
27 13483 Farakka Express Exp ER BSB 5,8 11:10 DLI 10 04:50 831 km
SMTWTFS
28 03483 Farakka Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ER BSB - 11:10 DLI - 04:50 831 km
SMTWTFS
29 03413 Farakka Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ER BSB - 11:10 DLI - 04:50 791 km
SMTWTFS
30 14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR BCY 2 11:18 ANVT 1 04:00 784 km
SMTWTFS
31 14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR BCY 2 11:18 ANVT - 04:50 824 km
SMTWTFS
32 14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR BCY 2 11:18 ANVT 3 04:50 784 km
SMTWTFS
33 04005 Lichchhavi Express Covid-19 Special Spec NR SRNT - 13:59 ANVT - 04:35 756 km
SMTWTFS
34 14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR BSB 1,2 14:40 ANVT 1 04:35 747 km
SMTWTFS
35 19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Weekly Express Exp WR BSB 9 15:35 DEC 1 07:08 784 km
SMTWTFS
36 15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express Exp NFR BSB 4,5 19:10 DEC 1 10:38 824 km
SMTWTFS
37 22407 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express GR NR BSB 9 19:30 ANVT 1 09:35 780 km
SMTWTFS
38 12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Express SF ER BSB 5,4 19:30 DEC 1 10:38 802 km
SMTWTFS
39 13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express Exp ECR BSB 5 20:00 ANVT 3 10:25 762 km
SMTWTFS
40 13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Terminal (Upper India) Express Exp ER BSB 4,5 21:55 ANVT - 11:05 762 km
SMTWTFS
41 13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express Exp ER BSB - 23:58 ANVT - 14:30 780 km
SMTWTFS