MUV / Manduadih
मंडुवाडीह / Banaras

Manduadih (मंडुवाडीह / Banaras), station code MUV, is a railway station in Varanasi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Varanasi Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manduadih.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manduadih have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manduadih (MUV)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 00:06 00:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05003 Chauri Chaura Express Cov... Spec NER 00:06 00:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
22427 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 01:20 01:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 01:25 01:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Spec WR 01:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Exp WR 01:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR - 04:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
02136 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR - 04:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 04:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... Spec CR 04:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Fe... Spec NER 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 04:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Spec WR - 04:50 - -
SMTWTFS
19058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Exp WR - 04:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 04:58 05:00 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
05004 Chauri Chaura Express Cov... Spec NER 04:58 05:00 2m 8
SMTWTFS
15104 Manduadih - Gorakhpur Int... Exp NER - 05:25 - 8
SMTWTFS
55125 Manduadih - Prayagraj Ram... Pass NER - 06:00 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12537 Muzaffarpur - Manduadih B... SF NER 06:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER - 06:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 06:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
02560 Shiv Ganga SF Express Cov... Spec NER 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
55122 Manduadih Bhatni Passenge... Pass NER - 07:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12538 Manduadih - Muzaffarpur B... SF NER - 07:30 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
15117 Manduadih - Jabalpur Expr... Exp NER - 08:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
75106 Prayagraj Rambag - Mau DE... DEMU NER 09:00 09:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
18311 Sambalpur - Manduadih Exp... Exp ECoR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
08311 Sambalpur - Banaras (Mand... Spec ECoR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
18611 Ranchi - Manduadih Expres... Exp SER 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR - 09:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
02168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 09:50 09:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Manduadih Memu... MEMU ECR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
55126 Prayagraj Rambag - Mandua... Pass NER 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01107 Bundelkhand Express Covid... Spec NCR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
21107 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
02582 New Delhi - Manduadih Exp... Spec NER 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Manduadih SF ... SF NER 11:10 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22428 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 11:45 11:50 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
55127 Manduadih- Prayagraj Ramb... Pass NER - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
18612 Manduadih - Ranchi Expres... Exp SER - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
18312 Manduadih - Sambalpur Exp... Exp ECoR - 15:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
08312 Banaras (Manduadih) - Sam... Spec ECoR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
55128 Prayagraj Rambag - Mandua... Pass NER 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
21108 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01108 Bundelkhand Express Covid... Spec NCR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
75105 Mau - Prayagraj Rambag DE... DEMU NER 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75107 Manduadih - Prayagraj Ram... DEMU NER - 16:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55129 Manduadih - Prayagraj Ram... Pass NER - 17:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
63230 Manduadih - Buxar Memu... MEMU ECR - 18:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR 19:20 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... Spec CR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 19:20 19:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER - 19:55 - 8
SMTWTFS
02559 Shiv Ganga SF Express Cov... Spec NER - 19:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
15118 Jabalpur - Manduadih Expr... Exp NER 20:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER - 21:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
05120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Fe... Spec NER - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
15103 Gorakhpur - Manduadih Int... Exp NER 21:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
55130 Prayagraj Rambag - Mandua... Pass NER 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 22:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12581 Manduadih - New Delhi SF ... SF NER - 22:30 - 8
SMTWTFS
02581 Manduadih - New Delhi Exp... Spec NER - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manduadih by train, get complete information about MUV / Manduadih station, nearest airport to Manduadih. Complete list of trains to and from Manduadih

Loading...
Manduadih