Train from Ratlam Junction to Dahod


List of all the trains running between Ratlam Junction (RTM) and Dahod (DHD). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Ratlam Junction - Dahod route.

Total 40 train(s) between RTM / Ratlam Junction and DHD / Dahod railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express SF WR RTM 4 00:50 DHD 2 02:14 114 km
SMTWTFS
2 11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express Exp WCR RTM 4 01:55 DHD 2 03:22 114 km
SMTWTFS
3 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express Exp WCR RTM 4 01:55 DHD 2 03:22 114 km
SMTWTFS
4 19310 Shanti Express Exp WR RTM 4 02:15 DHD 2 03:44 114 km
SMTWTFS
5 20936 Indore - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express SF WR RTM 4 02:30 DHD - 03:56 114 km
SMTWTFS
6 12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF NWR RTM 4 03:15 DHD 2 04:42 114 km
SMTWTFS
7 22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Express SF NCR RTM 4 03:15 DHD - 04:42 114 km
SMTWTFS
8 19576 Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express Exp WR RTM 5 03:20 DHD 2 04:54 114 km
SMTWTFS
9 22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR RTM 5 03:20 DHD 2 04:54 114 km
SMTWTFS
10 12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR RTM 4 04:35 DHD 1 06:04 114 km
SMTWTFS
11 22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF Express SF WR RTM 4 04:55 DHD 2 06:22 114 km
SMTWTFS
12 01704 Jabalpur - Ahmedabad Festival Special Exp WCR RTM - 05:35 DHD - 06:59 114 km
SMTWTFS
13 22195 Virangana Lakshmibai - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express SF NCR RTM - 06:15 DHD - 07:39 114 km
SMTWTFS
14 02199 Virangana Lakshmibai - Bandra Terminus SF Special SF NCR RTM - 06:15 DHD - 07:39 114 km
SMTWTFS
15 12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR RTM 4 06:40 DHD 2 08:08 114 km
SMTWTFS
16 12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar (Sindhu) Express SF NR RTM 4 06:40 DHD 2 08:08 114 km
SMTWTFS
17 12472 Swaraj Express SF NR RTM 4 06:40 DHD 2 08:08 114 km
SMTWTFS
18 12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa Sarvodaya Express SF NR RTM 4 06:40 DHD 2 08:08 114 km
SMTWTFS
19 12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Express SF WR RTM 4 07:10 DHD 2 08:32 114 km
SMTWTFS
20 69182 Ratlam Dahod MEMU MEMU WR RTM 6 08:30 DHD 1 10:55 114 km
SMTWTFS
21 19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Exp WR RTM 4 09:25 DHD 2 11:28 114 km
SMTWTFS
22 22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express SF WR RTM 4 10:30 DHD 2 11:52 114 km
SMTWTFS
23 19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Express Exp WR RTM 4 10:30 DHD 1 11:52 114 km
SMTWTFS
24 20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express SF WR RTM 4 10:40 DHD 1 12:02 114 km
SMTWTFS
25 12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR RTM 4 14:25 DHD 1 15:52 114 km
SMTWTFS
26 09118 SubedarGanj - Surat SF Special Fare Special Exp WR RTM - 14:40 DHD - 16:01 114 km
SMTWTFS
27 19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express Exp WR RTM 4 17:15 DHD 1 18:47 114 km
SMTWTFS
28 19819 Kota - Vadodara Express Exp WCR RTM - 18:20 DHD - 20:55 114 km
SMTWTFS
29 19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express Exp WR RTM 4 18:35 DHD 1 20:02 114 km
SMTWTFS
30 19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express Exp WR RTM 4 18:35 DHD 1 20:02 114 km
SMTWTFS
31 22944 Indore - Daund SF Express SF WR RTM 4 19:50 DHD 2 21:20 114 km
SMTWTFS
32 12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR RTM 4 20:05 DHD 1,2 21:40 114 km
SMTWTFS
33 59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger Pass WR RTM 6 20:20 DHD - 23:00 114 km
SMTWTFS
34 22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T) SF Express SF WR RTM 4 20:25 DHD 2 21:52 114 km
SMTWTFS
35 12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express SF WR RTM 4 21:20 DHD 2 22:47 114 km
SMTWTFS
36 69188 Ratlam Dahod MEMU MEMU WR RTM 6 21:35 DHD - 00:20 114 km
SMTWTFS
37 20946 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express SKr WR RTM - 21:35 DHD - 22:57 114 km
SMTWTFS
38 12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR RTM 4 22:35 DHD 2 00:01 114 km
SMTWTFS
39 12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express GR WR RTM 4 23:25 DHD 2 00:49 114 km
SMTWTFS
40 12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express SKr WR RTM 4 23:50 DHD 1 01:17 114 km
SMTWTFS