Train from Sealdah to Siuri


List of all the trains running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Siuri (SURI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Sealdah - Siuri route.

Total 31 train(s) between SDAH / Sealdah and SURI / Siuri railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 13179 Sealdah - Siuri MEMU Express MEMU ER SDAH - 17:25 SURI - 22:15 248 km
SMTWTFS
2 13173 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER SDAH 14 06:35 AMP 1 09:33 173 km
SMTWTFS
3 13175 Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjungha Express Exp ER SDAH 14 06:35 BHP 1 09:11 154 km
SMTWTFS
4 13187 Maa Tara Express Exp ER SDAH 6,7,8 07:20 TPF 2 11:42 219 km
SMTWTFS
5 63141 Sealdah - Rampurhat MEMU MEMU ER SDAH 5 12:05 KPLE 2 16:03 176 km
SMTWTFS
6 13147 Uttar Banga Express Exp ER SDAH 12 19:40 RPH 2 23:29 214 km
SMTWTFS
7 13149 Kanchan Kanya Express Exp ER SDAH 12 20:35 BHP 1 23:09 154 km
SMTWTFS
8 12343 Darjeeling Mail SF ER SDAH 12 22:05 BHP 1 00:22 154 km
SMTWTFS
9 13153-Slip Sealdah - Balurghat Gour Link Express Exp ER SDAH 14 22:15 RPH 2 02:57 226 km
SMTWTFS
10 13153 Gour Express Exp ER SDAH 14 22:15 MRR - 03:32 257 km
SMTWTFS
11 12377 Padatik Express SF ER SDAH 12 23:20 RPH 2,3 02:46 214 km
SMTWTFS
12 22321 Hool Express SF ER HWH 6 06:45 SURI 1 11:05 242 km
SMTWTFS
13 13045 Mayurakshi Express Exp ER HWH 6 16:25 SURI - 21:02 242 km
SMTWTFS
14 22301 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Vande Bharat Express VB ER HWH 11 05:55 BHP 1 07:43 145 km
SMTWTFS
15 13017 Ganadevta Express Exp ER HWH 7 06:05 MLV 3,4 09:37 207 km
SMTWTFS
16 13053 Kulik Express Exp ER HWH 6,7 08:55 SNT 2,3 12:26 192 km
SMTWTFS
17 12363 Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express SF ER KOAA 2,3 09:05 RPH 2 12:29 211 km
SMTWTFS
18 13181 Kolkata - Silghat Town Kaziranga Express Exp NFR KOAA - 09:05 RPH 2,3 12:29 211 km
SMTWTFS
19 12337 Shantiniketan Express SF ER HWH 12 10:10 BHP 3 12:25 146 km
SMTWTFS
20 13015 Howrah - Jamalpur Kaviguru Express Exp ER HWH 10 10:40 RPH - 14:52 220 km
SMTWTFS
21 13031 Howrah - Jaynagar Express Exp ER HWH 1,2 11:05 MRR - 16:33 250 km
SMTWTFS
22 12347 Howrah - Rampurhat Shahid SF Express SF ER HWH 11 11:55 RPH 3 15:30 207 km
SMTWTFS
23 13161 Tebhaga Express Exp ER KOAA 3 12:55 RPH 2 16:33 211 km
SMTWTFS
24 12041 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Shatabdi Express Shtb NFR HWH 11 14:15 BHP 1 15:59 146 km
SMTWTFS
25 13011 Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express Exp ER HWH 12 15:25 AMP 1 18:45 178 km
SMTWTFS
26 12345 Saraighat Express SF ER HWH 9 15:55 BHP 1 17:50 146 km
SMTWTFS
27 08047 Santragachi - Guwahati Special Fare Special Exp SER SRC - 18:00 RPH 2 21:51 206 km
SMTWTFS
28 13023 Howrah - Gaya Express Exp ER HWH 6 19:50 SNT 3 23:03 192 km
SMTWTFS
29 13159 Kolkata - Jogbani Express Exp ER KOAA 2,3 20:55 BHP 1 00:45 163 km
SMTWTFS
30 13071 Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express Exp ER HWH 8 21:35 RPH 2 00:46 206 km
SMTWTFS
31 13027 Howrah - Azimganj Kaviguru Express Exp ER HWH 1 22:50 BHP 1 01:25 159 km
SMTWTFS