Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations from 12-May-2020 with introduction of 15 pairs of special passenger trains in a gradual manner. Other trains like passengers, mail/express SF, SK, Shatabdi etc still cancelled

DEB / Debagram
देवग्राम

Debagram (देवग्राम), station code DEB, is a railway station in Nadia district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Debagram.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Debagram have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Debagram (DEB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 00:12 00:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 02:53 02:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. ME... MEMU ER 05:29 05:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
31765 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 06:16 06:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... MEMU ER 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 07:09 07:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
13104 Bhagirathi Express Exp ER 07:21 07:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEM... MEMU ER 08:48 08:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 09:21 09:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
63102 Lalgola - Kolkata MEMU... MEMU ER 09:53 09:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Sp... Klkt ER 10:40 10:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 11:17 11:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
31861 Krishnanagar City - Lalgo... Klkt ER 11:19 11:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
31863 Krishnanagar City - Lalgo... Klkt ER 13:44 13:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
31770 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn EMU... Klkt ER 13:55 13:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
31769 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 14:27 14:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Sp... Klkt ER 15:39 15:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 16:00 16:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 16:21 16:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
63101 Kolkata - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 17:06 17:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31771 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Pa... Klkt ER 18:20 18:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
31864 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:50 18:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31866 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 19:37 19:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER 19:42 19:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13103 Bhagirathi Express Exp ER 20:57 20:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31772 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU... Klkt ER 21:21 21:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 23:06 23:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Debagram by train, get complete information about DEB / Debagram station, nearest airport to Debagram. Complete list of trains to and from Debagram

Loading...
Debagram