DHU / Dhubulia
धुबुलिया

Dhubulia (धुबुलिया), station code DHU, is a railway station in Nadia district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dhubulia.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dhubulia have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dhubulia (DHU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 00:49 00:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 02:21 02:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. ME... EMU ER 05:44 05:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
31765 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 06:37 06:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... EMU ER 06:59 07:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEM... EMU ER 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 09:53 09:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Sp... Klkt ER 10:12 10:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
53186 Lalgola - Sealdah Fast Pa... Pass ER 10:25 10:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
31769 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 13:59 14:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
31770 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn EMU... Klkt ER 14:26 14:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 15:28 15:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Sp... Klkt ER 16:10 16:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
53179 Kolkata - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 16:42 16:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Kolkata Passeng... Pass ER 16:55 16:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
31771 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER 19:13 19:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31772 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU... Klkt ER 21:52 21:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... EMU ER 22:38 22:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dhubulia by train, get complete information about DHU / Dhubulia station, nearest airport to Dhubulia. Complete list of trains to and from Dhubulia

Loading...