DRQ / Dharminiya Halt
धरमिनिया हॉल्ट

Dharminiya Halt (धरमिनिया हॉल्ट), station code DRQ, is a railway station in Gaya district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Samastipur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dharminiya Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dharminiya Halt (DRQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
75213 Raxaul - Sagauli DEMU... DEMU ECR 00:54 00:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75214 Sagauli - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 02:23 02:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15202 Raxaul - Patliputra Inter... Exp ECR 05:26 05:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63314 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 05:44 05:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75236 Narkatiaganj - Raxaul DEM... DEMU ECR 06:52 06:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63311 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR 11:52 11:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63335 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul Memu... MEMU ECR 12:32 12:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63312 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 13:24 13:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63336 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur MEMU... MEMU ECR 16:59 17:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75235 Raxaul - Narkatiaganj DEM... DEMU ECR 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63313 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR 21:47 21:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15201 Patliputra - Raxaul Inter... Exp ECR 22:23 22:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dharminiya Halt by train, get complete information about DRQ / Dharminiya Halt station, nearest airport to Dharminiya Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Dharminiya Halt

Loading...
Dharminiya Halt