KLMG / Kalamboli Goods
कलांबोली गुड्स

Kalamboli Goods (कलांबोली गुड्स), station code KLMG, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kalamboli Goods.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kalamboli Goods have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kalamboli Goods (KLMG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger... Pass CR 00:50 00:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger... Pass CR 04:52 04:53 1m 2
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 06:55 06:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 07:01 07:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61016 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 08:32 08:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU EMU WR 08:39 08:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69165 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR 09:27 09:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 09:40 09:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU EMU CR 09:54 09:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU EMU CR 10:38 10:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
61019 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 11:48 11:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 12:26 12:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU... EMU WR 13:31 13:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR 14:42 14:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61020 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 14:55 14:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 16:49 16:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 18:02 18:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU EMU WR 18:10 18:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU EMU WR 18:57 18:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61015 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 19:12 19:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 19:16 19:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kalamboli Goods by train, get complete information about KLMG / Kalamboli Goods station, nearest airport to Kalamboli Goods. Complete list of trains to and from Kalamboli Goods

Loading...