MUE / Mudkhed Junction

Mudkhed Junction (मुदखेड जंक्शन), station code MUE, is a railway station in Nanded district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mudkhed Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mudkhed Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 00:18 00:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 01:00 01:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17213 Narasapur - Nagarsol Expr... Exp SCoR 01:13 01:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 01:18 01:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 01:58 02:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 02:30 02:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Expre... Exp SCoR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 03:53 03:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
16003 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... Exp SR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 04:45 04:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 04:57 04:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 05:48 05:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
57594 Nanded Medchal Passenger... Pass SCR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath P... Pass SCR 07:13 07:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12765 Tirupati - Amravati SF Ex... SF SCR 08:08 08:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad... Pass SCR 08:38 08:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
57557 Nizamabad Nanded Passenge... Pass SCR 08:43 08:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 10:40 10:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
17409 Adilabad-Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 11:03 11:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 11:55 11:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCi... Exp SCR 12:38 12:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Inter... Exp SCR 12:38 12:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12766 Amravati - Tirupati SF Ex... SF SCR 13:00 13:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 13:00 13:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 13:35 13:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
17640 Akola- Kacheguda InterCit... Exp SCR 14:53 14:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
17642 Narkher - Kacheguda Inter... Exp SCR 14:53 14:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 15:03 15:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17410 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adil... Exp SCR 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Pa... Pass CR 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 16:00 16:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express (PT)... SF ECoR 17:05 17:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR 17:05 17:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 17:20 17:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17214 Nagarsol - Narsapur Expre... Exp SCoR 17:43 17:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Expr... Exp SCoR 17:43 17:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 18:10 18:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 18:13 18:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57552 Adilabad Purna Passenger... Pass SCR 18:43 18:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
57558 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Niza... Pass SCR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tiru... Exp SCR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
57551 Purna - Adilabad Passenge... Pass SCR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 20:03 20:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16004 Nagarsol - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 20:03 20:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
82971 Jaipur - Hyderabad Suvidh... Prm SCR 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Pa... Pass CR 20:40 20:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
57593 Medchal - Nanded Passenge... Pass SCR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 22:30 22:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 23:50 00:05 15m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mudkhed Junction by train, get complete information about MUE / Mudkhed Junction station, nearest airport to Mudkhed Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Mudkhed Junction

Loading...