PCX / Pagla Chandi
पागलाचन्डी

Pagla Chandi (पागलाचन्डी), station code PCX, is a railway station in Nadia district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pagla Chandi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pagla Chandi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pagla Chandi (PCX)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 00:05 00:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 03:00 03:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. ME... MEMU ER 05:23 05:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31765 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 06:22 06:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... MEMU ER 06:27 06:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 07:16 07:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEM... MEMU ER 08:54 08:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 09:14 09:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63102 Lalgola - Kolkata MEMU... MEMU ER 09:47 09:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Sp... Klkt ER 10:46 10:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 11:10 11:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31861 Krishnanagar City - Lalgo... Klkt ER 11:25 11:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
31770 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn EMU... Klkt ER 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31863 Krishnanagar City - Lalgo... Klkt ER 13:50 13:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
31769 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 14:33 14:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Sp... Klkt ER 15:33 15:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 16:07 16:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 16:14 16:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63101 Kolkata - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 17:12 17:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31771 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Pa... Klkt ER 18:26 18:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31864 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:44 18:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
31866 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 19:31 19:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER 19:49 19:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31772 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU... Klkt ER 21:16 21:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 23:12 23:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pagla Chandi by train, get complete information about PCX / Pagla Chandi station, nearest airport to Pagla Chandi. Complete list of trains to and from Pagla Chandi

Loading...
Pagla Chandi