RLG / Relangi
रेलांगी

Relangi (रेलांगी), station code RLG, is a railway station in West Godavari district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Relangi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Relangi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Relangi (RLG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
77265 Narasapur Nidadavolu Pass... EMU SCR 05:19 05:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
77242 Rajahmundry Bhimavaram DM... EMU SCR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
77266 Nidadavolu - Narsapur DEM... EMU SCR 07:14 07:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
77237 Bhimavaram Rajamundry DMU... EMU SCR 08:04 08:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
77294 Rajamundry - Narasapur De... EMU SCR 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
77238 Rajamundry Bhimavaram DMU... EMU SCR 12:59 13:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
77293 Bhimavaram - Rajamundry D... EMU SCR 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
77239 Bhimavaram Nidadavolu Pas... EMU SCR 16:27 16:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
77240 Nidadavolu Bhimavaram Pas... EMU SCR 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
77243 Bhimavaram - Nidadavolu D... EMU SCR 18:25 18:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
77241 Narasapur Rajahmundry DMU... EMU SCR 21:01 21:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Relangi by train, get complete information about RLG / Relangi station, nearest airport to Relangi. Complete list of trains to and from Relangi

Loading...