MCLE / Manchili
मंचिली

Manchili (मंचिली), station code MCLE, is a railway station in West Godavari district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manchili.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manchili (MCLE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07897 Narasapur - Nidadavolu DE... DEMU SCR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
77265 Narasapur Nidadavolu Pass... EMU SCR 05:07 05:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77242 Nidadavolu - Bhimavaram D... DEMU SCR 05:18 05:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77266 Nidadavolu - Narsapur DEM... DEMU SCR 07:22 07:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77237 Bhimavaram - Nidadavolu D... DEMU SCR 07:24 07:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07280 Nidadavolu - Narasapur DE... DEMU SCR 09:28 09:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77294 Rajamundry - Narasapur De... DEMU SCR 09:35 09:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77238 Rajamundry Bhimavaram DMU... EMU SCR 13:17 13:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77293 Bhimavaram - Rajamundry D... DEMU SCR 15:09 15:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77239 Bhimavaram Nidadavolu Pas... EMU SCR 16:15 16:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07772 Bhimavaram Junction- Nida... MEMU SCR 16:19 16:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07885 Bhimavaram Junction - Nid... DEMU SCR 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77243 Bhimavaram - Nidadavolu D... DEMU SCR 18:18 18:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77240 Nidadavolu - Bhimavaram D... DEMU SCR 19:58 19:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manchili by train, get complete information about MCLE / Manchili station, nearest airport to Manchili. Complete list of trains to and from Manchili

Loading...
Manchili