TDD / Tadepalligudem
ताडेपल्लिगूडेम

Tadepalligudem (ताडेपल्लिगूडेम), station code TDD, is a railway station in West Godavari district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tadepalligudem.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Tadepalligudem have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tadepalligudem (TDD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 00:12 00:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam... SF SCR 00:24 00:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Express... Exp SCR 01:33 01:35 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 01:33 01:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12862 Dakshin Link SF Express... SF SCoR 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 02:09 02:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 02:43 02:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08580 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 02:45 02:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08581 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... SF ECoR 02:49 02:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 02:59 03:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 03:03 03:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR 03:14 03:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 03:59 04:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 04:16 04:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawada MEM... MEMU SCR 04:42 04:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 04:53 04:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR 05:03 05:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08584 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... Exp ECoR 05:04 05:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
08586 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... Exp ECoR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
08582 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... SF ECoR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 06:33 06:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vijayawad... MEMU SCR 06:39 06:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 06:43 06:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07193 Secunderabad - Kakinada T... Exp SCR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmundry ME... MEMU SCR 06:59 07:00 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
17249 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 07:29 07:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 07:43 07:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 07:54 07:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 07:59 08:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 08:08 08:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18190 Ernakulam - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 08:32 08:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
22701 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Uday SCoR 09:20 09:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
07436 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 09:38 09:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 09:48 09:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 10:04 10:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Pass SCR 10:29 10:30 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 10:39 10:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 10:53 10:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 10:58 11:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 11:03 11:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17240 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 11:33 11:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 11:48 11:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 13:04 13:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Pass SCR 14:41 14:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 14:53 14:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 14:59 15:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 15:54 15:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 15:55 15:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 16:04 16:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 16:39 16:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17250 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 16:41 16:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12717 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 16:49 16:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 17:19 17:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 17:33 17:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 17:49 17:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 17:54 17:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawada ME... MEMU SCR 18:22 18:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22702 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Uday SCR 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... MEMU SCR 20:02 20:04 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 21:08 21:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinada Por... MEMU SCR 21:16 21:17 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad... SF SCR 21:20 21:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07645 Srikakulam Road - Chittoo... Exp SCR 21:45 21:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam - Kacheguda... SF SCoR 22:18 22:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 22:23 22:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 22:23 22:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08585 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 22:23 22:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08579 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 22:23 22:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08583 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp ECoR 22:29 22:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 22:48 22:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 22:54 22:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 23:07 23:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 23:08 23:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07646 Chittoor - Srikakulam Roa... Exp SCR 23:22 23:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
07435 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 23:45 23:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Express... Exp SCR 23:52 23:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 23:53 23:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tadepalligudem by train, get complete information about TDD / Tadepalligudem station, nearest airport to Tadepalligudem. Complete list of trains to and from Tadepalligudem

Loading...
Tadepalligudem