DKRA / Dhuankheri
धुआँखेड़ी

Dhuankheri (धुआँखेड़ी), station code DKRA, is a railway station in Mandsaur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dhuankheri.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dhuankheri (DKRA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 07:49 07:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 09:06 09:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 10:39 10:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 10:39 10:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 12:49 12:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 15:17 15:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 16:39 16:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 17:09 17:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 18:29 18:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dhuankheri by train, get complete information about DKRA / Dhuankheri station, nearest airport to Dhuankheri. Complete list of trains to and from Dhuankheri

Loading...
Dhuankheri