BWM / Bhawani Mandi
भवानी मंडी

Bhawani Mandi (भवानी मंडी), station code BWM, is a railway station in Mandsaur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhawani Mandi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhawani Mandi have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 00:18 00:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 00:18 00:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 00:18 00:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 00:50 00:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 02:21 02:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - Udhampur Weekly ... SF WR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 03:38 03:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 04:00 04:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 04:01 04:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 04:11 04:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 04:35 04:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 04:55 04:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22942 Udhampur- Indore Weekly S... SF WR 05:28 05:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 05:48 05:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 06:30 06:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 07:32 07:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... SF WR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 08:04 08:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 08:58 09:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06616 Kota - Nagda MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 09:16 09:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 10:28 10:30 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 11:02 11:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 11:53 11:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 13:05 13:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19819 Kota - Vadodara Express... Exp WCR 13:15 13:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 14:25 14:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 15:03 15:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 15:26 15:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06615 Nagda - Kota MEMU Special... MEMU WCR 16:25 16:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09191 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF WR 16:55 16:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 16:59 17:00 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 17:05 17:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 17:40 17:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19820 Vadodara - Kota Express... Exp WCR 18:15 18:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 18:25 18:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 19:13 19:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09192 Kanpur Anwarganj - Bandra... SF WR 21:54 21:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 22:00 22:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 22:00 22:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
20921 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... SF WR 23:21 23:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 23:59 00:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhawani Mandi by train, get complete information about BWM / Bhawani Mandi station, nearest airport to Bhawani Mandi. Complete list of trains to and from Bhawani Mandi

Loading...
Bhawani Mandi