GND / Govindgarh Malikpur
गोविंदगढ़ मलिकपुर

Govindgarh Malikpur (गोविंदगढ़ मलिकपुर), station code GND, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ajmer Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Govindgarh Malikpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Govindgarh Malikpur (GND)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19702 Sainik Express Exp NR 06:59 07:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 08:04 08:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04801 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU Speci... DEMU NWR 08:54 08:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
04704 Jaipur - Bathinda Passeng... Pass NWR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
14705 Bhiwani - Dahar Ka Balaji... Exp NWR 10:50 10:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
79603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU DEMU NWR 11:21 11:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
09633 Jaipur - Narnaul Khatushy... DEMU NWR 11:33 11:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
79604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 15:23 15:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
04703 Bathinda - Jaipur Passeng... Pass NWR 15:51 15:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
14706 Dahar Ka Balaji - Bhiwani... Exp NWR 16:27 16:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09634 Narnaul - Jaipur Khatushy... DEMU NWR 16:54 16:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 18:48 18:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04802 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Speci... DEMU NWR 20:16 20:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
19701 Sainik Express Exp NR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Govindgarh Malikpur by train, get complete information about GND / Govindgarh Malikpur station, nearest airport to Govindgarh Malikpur. Complete list of trains to and from Govindgarh Malikpur

Loading...
Govindgarh Malikpur