DKBJ / Dahar Ka Balaji
ढेहर का बालाजी

Dahar Ka Balaji (ढेहर का बालाजी), station code DKBJ, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dahar Ka Balaji.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04021 Sainik Special Spec NR 06:49 06:52 3m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 08:10 08:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
04715 Shri Ganganagar - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 08:10 08:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
79603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU DEMU NWR 10:38 10:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
09603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 11:32 11:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
79604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 16:19 16:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
09604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 16:34 16:37 3m -
SMTWTFS
04862 Churu - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 17:31 17:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
04861 Jaipur - Churu DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 18:52 18:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
04022 Sainik Special Spec NR 20:37 20:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 20:40 20:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dahar Ka Balaji by train, get complete information about DKBJ / Dahar Ka Balaji station, nearest airport to Dahar Ka Balaji. Complete list of trains to and from Dahar Ka Balaji

Loading...
Dahar Ka Balaji