15073 / Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express
सिंगरौली - टनकपुर त्रिवेणी एक्सप्रेस

Today Departure from Singrauli is cancelled

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
00117 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 10:38 BP 11:37 0h 59m 26km
SMTWTFS
00118 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag Specia… ER Klkt BP 11:46 BBDB 12:45 0h 59m 26km
SMTWTFS
00119 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 13:00 BP 14:02 1h 02m 26km
SMTWTFS
00120 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag Specia… ER Klkt BP 14:12 BBDB 15:10 0h 58m 26km
SMTWTFS
00121 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 15:18 BP 16:15 0h 57m 26km
SMTWTFS
00242 Barrackpore - Sealdah Special ER Klkt BP 16:30 SDAH 17:10 0h 40m 23km
SMTWTFS
01015 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 … CR Spec LTT 22:45 GKP 07:05 32h 20m 1680km
SMTWTFS
01016 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 … CR Spec GKP 19:00 LTT 04:20 33h 20m 1680km
SMTWTFS
01019 Konark Express Covid - 19 Spec… CR Spec CSMT 15:05 BBS 04:35 37h 30m 1929km
SMTWTFS
01020 Konark Express Covid - 19 Spec… CR Spec BBS 15:25 CSMT 03:55 36h 30m 1929km
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Go… CR Spec LTT 10:55 GKP 20:20 33h 25m 1727km
SMTWTFS
01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Ti… CR Spec GKP 06:20 LTT 16:15 33h 55m 1727km
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Cov… CR Spec LTT 10:55 CPR 21:05 34h 10m 1767km
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Cov… CR Spec CPR 05:15 LTT 16:15 35h 0m 1767km
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special CR Spec LTT 12:15 DBG 01:10 36h 55m 1875km
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special CR Spec DBG 13:05 LTT 03:40 38h 35m 1875km
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Spec… CR Spec LTT 12:40 BSB 19:25 30h 45m 1634km
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Spec… CR Spec BSB 15:50 LTT 22:50 31h 0m 1634km
SMTWTFS
01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Spe… CR Spec CSMT 00:10 BSB 04:40 28h 30m 1508km
SMTWTFS
01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Spe… CR Spec BSB 11:20 CSTM 14:15 26h 55m 1508km
SMTWTFS
01107 Bundelkhand Express Covid - 19… NCR Spec GWL 20:55 MUV 11:05 14h 10m 624km
SMTWTFS
01108 Bundelkhand Express Covid - 19… NCR Spec MUV 16:30 GWL 08:40 16h 10m 624km
SMTWTFS
01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Co… CR Spec CSMT 21:20 GDG 12:20 15h 0m 753km
SMTWTFS
01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express Co… CR Spec GDG 13:40 CSMT 05:10 15h 30m 753km
SMTWTFS
01301 Udyan Express Covid-19 Special CR Spec CSMT 08:10 SBC 08:00 23h 50m 1122km
SMTWTFS
01302 Udyan Express Covid-19 Special CR Spec SBC 20:30 CSMT 20:15 23h 45m 1122km
SMTWTFS
01651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli Covid-… WCR Spec MML 15:10 SGRL 22:40 7h 30m 352km
SMTWTFS
01652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal Covid-… WCR Spec SGRL 04:45 MML 12:30 7h 45m 352km
SMTWTFS
01801 Jhansi - Etawah Exam Special NCR Spec JHS 17:25 ETW 22:25 5h 0m 216km
SMTWTFS
01802 Etawah - Jhansi Exam Special NCR Spec ETW 05:10 JHS 10:05 4h 55m 216km
SMTWTFS
01803 Jhansi - Lucknow Jn Exam Speci… NCR Spec JHS 06:15 LJN 12:00 5h 45m 292km
SMTWTFS
01804 Lucknow Jn - Jhansi Intercity … NCR Spec LJN 16:40 JHS 22:35 5h 55m 292km
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Express Covid -19… NCR Spec KURJ 18:35 KKDE 12:40 18h 05m 824km
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Express Covid -19… NCR Spec KKDE 14:55 KURJ 08:00 41h 05m 824km
SMTWTFS
02003 Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarna … NR Spec LJN 15:35 NDLS 22:15 6h 40m 512km
SMTWTFS
02004 New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarna … NR Spec NDLS 06:10 LJN 12:45 6h 35m 512km
SMTWTFS
02023 Howrah - Patna Jan Shatabdi Ex… ECR Spec HWH 14:35 PNBE 23:25 8h 50m 531km
SMTWTFS
02024 Patna - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Ex… ECR Spec PNBE 05:30 HWH 13:35 8h 05m 532km
SMTWTFS
02053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatab… NR Spec HW 14:45 ASR 22:05 7h 20m 407km
SMTWTFS
02054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatab… NR Spec ASR 06:50 HW 13:50 7h 0m 407km
SMTWTFS
02055 New Delhi - Dehradun Jan Shata… NR Spec NDLS 15:20 DDN 21:10 5h 50m 305km
SMTWTFS
02056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan Shata… NR Spec DDN 05:00 NDLS 11:15 6h 15m 305km
SMTWTFS
02057 New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan S… NR Spec NDLS 14:35 UHL 22:10 7h 35m 385km
SMTWTFS
02058 Una Himachal - New Delhi Jan S… NR Spec UHL 05:00 NDLS 12:00 7h 0m 385km
SMTWTFS
02059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan S… WCR Spec KOTA 05:55 NZM 12:30 6h 35m 458km
SMTWTFS
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Jan S… WCR Spec NZM 13:15 KOTA 20:00 6h 45m 458km
SMTWTFS
02061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan Shata… WCR Spec HBJ 17:40 JBP 22:55 5h 15m 331km
SMTWTFS
02062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan Shata… WCR Spec JBP 05:30 HBJ 11:00 5h 30m 331km
SMTWTFS
02065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ja… NWR Spec AII 05:40 DEE 11:35 5h 55m 374km
SMTWTFS
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Ja… NWR Spec DEE 16:15 AII 22:35 6h 20m 374km
SMTWTFS
02069 Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shatabdi … SECR Spec RIG 06:20 G 13:25 7h 05m 415km
SMTWTFS
02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shatabdi … SECR Spec G 15:00 RIG 22:00 7h 0m 415km
SMTWTFS
02073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shata… ECoR Spec HWH 14:25 BBS 21:20 6h 55m 437km
SMTWTFS
02074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan Shata… ECoR Spec BBS 06:00 HWH 12:40 6h 40m 437km
SMTWTFS
02079 Bengaluru - Hubballi Jan Shata… SWR Spec SBC 06:00 UBL 13:45 7h 45m 470km
SMTWTFS
02080 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Jan S… SWR Spec UBL 14:20 SBC 21:50 7h 30m 470km
SMTWTFS
02083 Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan… SR Spec MV 14:50 CBE 21:15 6h 25m 362km
SMTWTFS
02084 Coimbatore - Mayiladuturai Jan… SR Spec CBE 07:10 MV 13:40 6h 30m 362km
SMTWTFS
02089 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town J… SWR Spec YPR 17:30 SMET 21:55 4h 25m 269km
SMTWTFS
02090 Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur J… SWR Spec SMET 05:30 YPR 09:50 4h 20m 269km
SMTWTFS
02091 Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Expr… NER Spec DDN 15:45 KGM 23:35 7h 50m 335km
SMTWTFS
02092 Naini - Doon Jan Shatabdi Expr… NER Spec KGM 05:30 DDN 12:30 7h 0m 335km
SMTWTFS
02109 Panchavati Express Covid -19 S… CR Spec CSMT 18:15 MMR 22:50 4h 35m 257km
SMTWTFS
02110 Panchavati Express Covid -19 S… CR Spec MMR 06:00 CSMT 10:45 4h 45m 257km
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Expres… CR Spec LTT 23:35 PPTA 04:45 29h 10m 1686km
SMTWTFS
02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Expres… CR Spec PPTA 10:45 LTT 15:15 28h 30m 1686km
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur Express Covid -… CR Spec PUNE 20:55 DNR 03:45 30h 50m 1754km
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune Express Covid -… CR Spec DNR 22:55 PUNE 05:30 30h 35m 1754km
SMTWTFS
02155 Shan E Bhopal Express Covid - … WCR Spec HBJ 21:05 NZM 08:00 10h 55m 702km
SMTWTFS
02156 Shan E Bhopal Express Covid - … WCR Spec NZM 20:55 HBJ 07:05 10h 10m 702km
SMTWTFS
02179 Lucknow Jn - Agra Fort InterCi… NCR Spec LJN 15:55 AF 21:55 6h 0m 326km
SMTWTFS
02180 Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn InterCi… NCR Spec AF 05:45 LJN 11:40 5h 55m 326km
SMTWTFS
02181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin S… WCR Spec JBP 15:10 NZM 05:15 14h 05m 904km
SMTWTFS
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur S… WCR Spec NZM 17:50 JBP 08:20 14h 30m 904km
SMTWTFS
02185 Rewanchal Covid-19 Special WCR Spec HBJ 22:00 REWA 08:00 10h 0m 555km
SMTWTFS
02186 Rewanchal Covid-19 Special WCR SF REWA 20:05 HBJ 06:05 10h 0m 555km
SMTWTFS
02201 Sealdah - Bhubaneswar Duronto … ER Spec SDAH 20:00 BBS 03:30 7h 30m 477km
SMTWTFS
02202 Bhubaneswar - Sealdah Duronto … ER Spec BBS 20:15 SDAH 04:15 8h 0m 455km
SMTWTFS
02213 Shalimar - Patna Duronto Expre… SER Spec SHM 22:00 PNBE 07:10 9h 10m 539km
SMTWTFS
02214 Patna - Shalimar Duronto Expre… SER Spec PNBE 20:40 SHM 06:10 9h 30m 539km
SMTWTFS
02217 Varanasi - New Delhi Covid - 1… NR Spec BSB 18:55 NDLS 08:20 13h 25m 774km
SMTWTFS
02218 New Delhi - Varanasi Covid - 1… NR Spec NDLS 18:35 BSB 08:25 13h 50m 774km
SMTWTFS
02219 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec GCT 17:20 DLI 08:10 14h 50m 822km
SMTWTFS
02220 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec DLI 18:35 GCT 09:30 14h 55m 822km
SMTWTFS
02229 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 Specia… NR Spec LJN 22:00 NDLS 06:50 8h 50m 491km
SMTWTFS
02230 Lucknow Mail Covid - 19 Specia… NR Spec NDLS 22:05 LJN 06:55 8h 50m 491km
SMTWTFS
02233 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec GCT 16:00 DLI 07:25 15h 25m 842km
SMTWTFS
02234 Suhaildev Superfast Express Co… NR Spec DLI 19:00 GCT 09:35 14h 35m 842km
SMTWTFS
02245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duranto Ex… SER Spec HWH 10:50 YPR 16:00 29h 10m 1954km
SMTWTFS
02246 Yesvantpur - Howrah Duranto Ex… SER Spec YPR 11:00 HWH 16:45 29h 45m 1954km
SMTWTFS
02275 Prayagraj - New Delhi Husmafar… NCR Spec PRYJ 22:20 NDLS 06:15 7h 55m 635km
SMTWTFS
02276 New Delhi - Prayagraj Husmafar… NCR Spec NDLS 22:15 PRYJ 06:20 8h 05m 635km
SMTWTFS
02281 Dayodaya Express Covid - 19 Sp… WCR Spec JBP 21:00 AII 14:20 17h 20m 1026km
SMTWTFS
02282 Dayodaya Express Covid - 19 Sp… WCR Spec AII 15:25 JBP 08:35 17h 10m 1026km
SMTWTFS
02283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin … NR Spec ERS 23:25 NZM 19:40 44h 15m 2639km
SMTWTFS
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam … NR Spec NZM 21:35 ERS 16:10 42h 35m 2639km
SMTWTFS
02285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamudd… SCR Spec SC 13:10 NZM 10:40 21h 30m 1661km
SMTWTFS
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderab… SCR Spec NZM 15:45 SC 14:00 22h 15m 1661km
SMTWTFS
02289 Madan Mahal - Rewa Covid-19 Sp… WCR Spec MML 16:45 REWA 21:10 4h 25m 242km
SMTWTFS
02290 Rewa - Madan Mahal Covid-19 Sp… WCR Spec REWA 06:00 MML 10:25 4h 25m 242km
SMTWTFS
Loading...