KMBL / Khambhaliya
खंभालिया

Khambhaliya (खंभालिया), station code KMBL, is a railway station in Devbhoomi Dwarka district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khambhaliya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khambhaliya have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khambhaliya (KMBL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 01:26 01:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 01:26 01:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 01:32 01:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR 02:08 02:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger... Pass WR 02:08 02:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Pass... Pass WR 04:55 05:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 05:40 05:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19251 Somnath - Okha Express... Exp WR 06:17 06:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 06:39 06:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 08:38 08:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express... Exp WR 09:25 09:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 09:25 09:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 10:20 10:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 10:20 10:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 10:23 10:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 11:02 11:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 11:02 11:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR 11:02 11:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 13:20 13:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 13:34 13:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 14:43 14:53 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 14:54 14:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 15:25 15:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 17:15 17:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 17:57 17:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express... Exp WR 18:20 18:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 20:57 20:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Pass... Pass WR 21:47 21:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19252 Okha - Somnath Express... Exp WR 21:50 21:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 23:00 23:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 23:27 23:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khambhaliya by train, get complete information about KMBL / Khambhaliya station, nearest airport to Khambhaliya. Complete list of trains to and from Khambhaliya

Loading...
Khambhaliya

Railway Station in Devbhoomi Dwarka