57382 / Narasapur - Guntur Passenger
नरसापुर - गुंटूर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57382/Narasapur - Guntur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narasapur
.
Departs @ 06:05 (Narasapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:40 (Guntur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Narasapur - Guntur Passenger (57382) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NS Narasapur 06:05 - 2 0.0 1 SCoR
2. PKO Palakollu 06:16 06:17 1m - 8.9 1 SCoR
3. LKDU Lankalakoderu 06:21 06:22 1m 1 13.8 1 SCoR
4. VVM Viravasaram 06:27 06:28 1m 1 19.0 1 SCoR
5. SGKM Srungavruksham 06:32 06:33 1m - 22.4 1 SCoR
6. BVRM Bhimavaram Junction 06:50 07:00 10m - 29.6 1 SCoR
7. BVRT Bhimavaram Town 07:04 07:05 1m 2 31.6 1 SCoR
8. UNDI Undi 07:14 07:15 1m - 38.7 1 SCoR
9. AKVD Akividu 07:28 07:30 2m 1 49.3 1 SCoR
10. PLVA Pallevada 07:37 07:38 1m - 58.1 1 SCoR
11. KKLR Kaikaluru 07:43 07:45 2m 1 66.1 1 SCoR
12. MDVL Mandavalli 07:55 07:56 1m 1 73.3 1 SCoR
13. MVP Mokhasa Kalavapudi 08:00 08:01 1m - 77.3 1 SCoR
14. PCU Putlacheruvu 08:04 08:05 1m - 79.7 1 SCoR
15. OTR Moturu 08:19 08:20 1m - 87.9 1 SCoR
16. GDV Gudivada Junction 08:35 08:37 2m - 95.2 1 SCoR
17. IDP Indupalli 08:53 08:54 1m 1 108.7 1 SCoR
18. TGU Tarigoppula 08:57 08:59 2m - 113.2 1 SCoR
19. RMV Ramavarappadu 09:33 09:35 2m 1 130.8 1 SCoR
20. MDUN Madhura Nagar 09:39 09:41 2m 1 134.1 1 SCoR
21. BZA Vijayawada Junction 10:20 10:30 10m 3 138.7 1 SCoR
22. KCC Krishna Canal Junction 10:49 10:50 1m - 143.6 1 SCoR
23. MAG Mangalagiri 11:04 11:05 1m - 150.4 1 SCoR
24. NBR Namburu 11:16 11:17 1m - 161.9 1 SCoR
25. PDKN Pedakakani Halt 11:23 11:24 1m - 163.8 1 SCoR
26. GNT Guntur Junction 11:40 - - 170.6 1 SCoR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:37 IST
57382 / Narasapur - Guntur Passenger (नरसापुर - गुंटूर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Narasapur and Guntur Junction. The train leaves from Narasapur on at 06:05 hrs and reaches Guntur Junction at 11:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narasapur, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Guntur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 171 kilometers.

The return train is 57381.
Loading...