11026 / Pune - Bhusaval Express
पुणे - भुसावल एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 11:40 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Bhusaval Express (11026) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 11:40 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. CCH Chinchwad 11:58 12:00 2m 3 16.4 1 CR
3. LNL Lonavala 12:38 12:40 2m 2 63.7 1 CR
4. KJT Karjat Junction 13:23 13:25 2m 3 91.5 1 CR
5. CHOK Chowk 13:50 13:52 2m 1 102.3 1 CR
6. MHPE Mohape 14:00 14:02 2m 1 109.9 1 CR
7. CKHS Chikhale 14:08 14:10 2m 1 115.8 1 CR
8. PNVL Panvel Junction 14:19 14:20 1m 7 119.8 1 CR
9. KYN Kalyan Junction 15:12 15:15 3m 4 154.1 1 CR
10. IGP Igatpuri 16:55 17:00 5m 2 235.6 1 CR
11. DVL Devlali 17:38 17:40 2m 1 280.6 1 CR
12. NK Nasik Road 17:52 17:55 3m 1 286.2 1 CR
13. NR Niphad 18:14 18:15 1m - 317.7 1 CR
14. LS Lasalgaon 18:29 18:30 1m - 334.5 1 CR
15. MMR Manmad Junction 18:53 18:56 3m 2 359.2 1 CR
16. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 19:40 19:42 2m 2 426.5 1 CR
17. KJ Kajgaon 19:53 19:55 2m - 445.7 1 CR
18. PC Pachora Junction 20:20 20:22 2m 3 471.5 1 CR
19. JL Jalgaon Junction 21:00 21:02 2m 3 519.2 1 CR
20. BSL Bhusaval Junction 22:00 - 8,7 543.3 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 11:42 IST

Coach detail

11026 / Pune - Bhusaval Express (पुणे - भुसावल एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 11:40 hrs and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Bhusaval Junction. It takes 10 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 543 kilometers.

The return train is 11025.
Loading...