11054 / Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
आजमगढ़ - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11054/Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Azamgarh
.
Departs @ 05:20 (Azamgarh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:15 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11054) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AMH Azamgarh 05:20 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. SMZ Sarai Mir 05:46 05:48 2m 1 25.9 1 NER
3. KRND Khorason Road 06:06 06:08 2m 2 35.0 1 NER
4. SHG Shahganj Junction 07:05 07:15 10m 2,3 55.9 1 NR
5. JNU Jaunpur Junction 08:00 08:05 5m 2 89.3 1 NR
6. MAY Mariahu 09:24 09:25 1m 1 113.6 1 NR
7. JNH Janghai Junction 10:12 10:17 5m 2 143.4 1 NR
8. ALD Allahabad Junction 12:00 12:20 20m 7 203.0 1 NCR
9. STA Satna Junction 15:05 15:15 10m 1 380.4 1 WCR
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 18:45 18:55 10m 1 569.6 1 WCR
11. ET Itarsi Junction 23:55 00:05 10m 5 814.8 1 WCR
12. HD Harda 00:56 00:58 2m 3 890.3 2 WCR
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 05:10 05:15 5m 5 1121.7 2 CR
14. NK Nasik Road 08:17 08:20 3m 3 1378.8 2 CR
15. KYN Kalyan Junction 11:00 11:03 3m 6 1510.9 2 CR
16. TNA Thane 11:28 11:30 2m 7 1529.1 2 CR
17. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:15 - 2 1545.5 2 CR
Last Updated: 04-Jul-19 08:47 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction

11054 / Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (आजमगढ़ - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Azamgarh and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Azamgarh on at 05:20 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 12:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Azamgarh, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 30 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1546 kilometers.

The return train is 11053.
Loading...