12168 / Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express
मण्डुवाडीह - मुंबई एलटीटी सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12168/Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 09:50 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:25 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12168) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 09:50 - 1 0.0 1 NER
2. BSB Varanasi Junction 10:15 10:25 10m 1,2 3.5 1 NR
3. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 12:47 12:52 5m - 137.0 1 NCR
4. MKP Manikpur Junction 14:18 14:20 2m 1 229.6 1 NCR
5. STA Satna Junction 15:25 15:35 10m 1 307.2 1 WCR
6. KTE Katni Junction 17:05 17:10 5m 5 405.6 1 WCR
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction 18:45 18:55 10m 1 496.5 1 WCR
8. ET Itarsi Junction 23:10 23:20 10m 6 741.6 1 WCR
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 02:55 03:00 5m 1 925.0 2 CR
10. BSL Bhusaval Junction 04:50 04:55 5m 3 1048.5 2 CR
11. NK Nasik Road 07:55 08:00 5m 3 1305.7 2 CR
12. IGP Igatpuri 09:40 09:45 5m - 1356.2 2 CR
13. KYN Kalyan Junction 11:22 11:25 3m 6 1437.8 2 CR
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 12:25 - 1 1472.4 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 13:36 IST

Coach detail

12168 / Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express (मण्डुवाडीह - मुंबई एलटीटी सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 09:50 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 12:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 26 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1472 kilometers.

The return train is 12167.
Loading...