12193 / Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express
यशवंतपुर - जबलपुर सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12193/Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Yesvantpur Junction.
Departs @ 15:50 (Yesvantpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:30 +1 night (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (12193) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 15:50 - 1 0.0 1 SWR
2. HUP Hindupur 17:18 17:20 2m 2 96.2 1 SWR
3. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 19:08 19:10 2m 1 175.7 1 SCoR
4. ATP Anantapur 19:38 19:40 2m 2 209.0 1 SCoR
5. DHNE Dhone Junction 22:25 22:30 5m 1 321.4 1 SCoR
6. KRNT Kurnool City 23:35 23:37 2m 2 375.5 1 SCR
7. GWD Gadwal Junction 00:33 00:35 2m - 430.9 2 SCR
8. MBNR Mahbubnagar 01:35 01:37 2m - 506.0 2 SCR
9. KCG Kacheguda 03:50 04:00 10m 1 611.9 2 SCR
10. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 04:13 04:15 2m 3 620.6 2 SCR
11. KZJ Kazipet Junction 06:23 06:25 2m - 749.7 2 SCR
12. RDM Ramagundam 07:44 07:45 1m 1 842.7 2 SCR
13. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 08:44 08:45 1m 1 914.8 2 SCR
14. BPQ Balharshah Junction 10:40 10:50 10m 1 984.7 2 CR
15. NGP Nagpur Junction 13:45 13:55 10m 1 1193.2 2 CR
16. ET Itarsi Junction 18:30 18:40 10m 6 1491.5 2 WCR
17. PPI Pipariya 19:38 19:40 2m 1 1559.0 2 WCR
18. NU Narsinghpur 20:40 20:42 2m 1 1652.6 2 WCR
19. MML Madan Mahal 22:08 22:10 2m 3 1733.3 2 WCR
20. JBP Jabalpur Junction 22:30 - 4 1736.7 2 WCR
Last Updated: 27-Sep-18 10:53 IST

Coach detail

12193 / Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express (यशवंतपुर - जबलपुर सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Yesvantpur Junction and Jabalpur Junction. The train leaves from Yesvantpur Junction on at 15:50 hrs and reaches Jabalpur Junction at 22:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Yesvantpur Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Jabalpur Junction. It takes 30 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1737 kilometers.

The return train is 12194.
Loading...