19322 / Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Express (via Faizabad)
राजेंद्रनगर टर्मिनल - इंदौर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19322/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rajendra Nagar Terminal
.
Departs @ 10:45 (Rajendra Nagar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:05 +1 night (Indore Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Express (19322) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 10:45 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. PNBE Patna Junction 11:00 11:10 10m 4 2.6 1 ECR
3. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 14:59 15:09 10m 3,4,6 214.0 1 ECR
4. BSB Varanasi Junction 15:50 16:00 10m 4,5 232.1 1 NR
5. JNU Jaunpur Junction 16:50 16:52 2m - 289.6 1 NR
6. ABP Akbarpur 17:52 17:54 2m - 367.0 1 NR
7. FD Faizabad Junction 18:55 19:00 5m - 428.0 1 NR
8. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 22:25 22:55 30m 7 555.6 1 NR
9. CNB Kanpur Central 00:30 00:40 10m 4 627.6 2 NCR
10. ORAI Orai 02:06 02:10 4m 2 734.0 2 NCR
11. JHS Jhansi Junction 04:35 04:45 10m - 847.9 2 NCR
12. BINA Bina Junction 07:05 07:10 5m 2 1001.1 2 WCR
13. BPL Bhopal Junction 09:35 09:45 10m 4 1139.7 2 WCR
14. SJP Shujalpur 11:01 11:03 2m 1 1220.0 2 WR
15. UJN Ujjain Junction 12:45 13:05 20m 6 1323.2 2 WR
16. DWX Dewas Junction 13:52 13:54 2m 1 1363.8 2 WR
17. INDB Indore Junction 15:05 - 3 1402.6 2 WR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 12:19 IST
19322 / Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Express (राजेंद्रनगर टर्मिनल - इंदौर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Rajendra Nagar Terminal and Indore Junction. The train leaves from Rajendra Nagar Terminal on at 10:45 hrs and reaches Indore Junction at 15:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rajendra Nagar Terminal, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Indore Junction. It takes 28 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1403 kilometers.

The return train is 19321.
Loading...