63229 / Buxar - Manduadih Memu
बक्सर - मण्डुवाडीह मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63229/Buxar - Manduadih Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Buxar
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Buxar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Thu Nov 29, 2018 from Buxar

Buxar - Manduadih Memu (63229) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BXR Buxar 06:15 - 3 0.0 1 ECR
2. CSA Chausa 06:25 06:26 1m 1 10.9 1 ECR
3. BQW Barakalan 06:31 06:32 1m - 16.8 1 ECR
4. GMR Gahmar 06:38 06:40 2m 2 20.4 1 ECR
5. KKRH Karahia 06:45 06:46 1m - 24.1 1 ECR
6. BWH Bhadaura 06:51 06:52 1m 2 28.2 1 ECR
7. USK Usia Khas Halt 06:57 06:58 1m - 31.9 1 ECR
8. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 07:05 07:07 2m 3 36.2 1 ECR
9. DRV Darauli 07:15 07:16 1m 2 43.1 1 ECR
10. ZNA Zamania 07:24 07:26 2m 2 49.7 1 ECR
11. DHA Dheena 07:37 07:38 1m 2 62.1 1 ECR
12. SLD Sakaldiha 07:45 07:46 1m 2 75.7 1 ECR
13. KCA Kuchman 07:55 07:56 1m 2 83.3 1 ECR
14. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 08:50 08:55 5m 5 93.9 1 ECR
15. VYN Vyasnagar 09:17 09:18 1m 2 101.1 1 NR
16. KEI Kashi 09:31 09:32 1m 1,2 106.5 1 NR
17. BSB Varanasi Junction 09:45 10:00 15m - 112.0 1 NR
18. MUV Manduadih 10:15 - - 115.5 1 NER
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:37 IST
63229 / Buxar - Manduadih Memu (बक्सर - मण्डुवाडीह मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Buxar and Manduadih. The train leaves from Buxar on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Buxar, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 4 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 116 kilometers.

The return train is 63230.
Loading...