63230 / Manduadih - Buxar Memu
मण्डुवाडीह - बक्सर मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63230/Manduadih - Buxar Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 18:05 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 (Buxar)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Thu Nov 29, 2018 from Manduadih

Manduadih - Buxar Memu (63230) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 18:05 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. BSB Varanasi Junction 18:20 18:25 5m 1,2 3.5 1 NR
3. KEI Kashi 18:36 18:37 1m 3 9.0 1 NR
4. VYN Vyasnagar 18:46 18:47 1m 1 14.4 1 NR
5. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 19:12 19:17 5m - 21.6 1 ECR
6. KCA Kuchman 19:36 19:37 1m 1 32.2 1 ECR
7. SLD Sakaldiha 19:44 19:45 1m 1 39.9 1 ECR
8. DHA Dheena 19:57 19:58 1m 1 53.5 1 ECR
9. ZNA Zamania 20:07 20:09 2m 1 65.8 1 ECR
10. DRV Darauli 20:16 20:17 1m 1 72.4 1 ECR
11. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 20:26 20:28 2m 1 79.3 1 ECR
12. USK Usia Khas Halt 20:32 20:33 1m - 83.6 1 ECR
13. BWH Bhadaura 20:38 20:39 1m 1 87.3 1 ECR
14. KKRH Karahia 20:44 20:45 1m - 91.4 1 ECR
15. GMR Gahmar 20:49 20:51 2m 1 95.1 1 ECR
16. BQW Barakalan 20:57 20:58 1m - 98.7 1 ECR
17. CSA Chausa 21:04 21:05 1m 2,3 104.6 1 ECR
18. BXR Buxar 22:00 - 3 115.5 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:38 IST
63230 / Manduadih - Buxar Memu (मण्डुवाडीह - बक्सर मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Manduadih and Buxar. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 18:05 hrs and reaches Buxar at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Buxar. It takes 3 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 116 kilometers.

The return train is 63229.
Loading...