Train from Bilaspur Junction to Raigarh


List of all the trains running between Bilaspur Junction (BSP) and Raigarh (RIG). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Bilaspur Junction - Raigarh route.

Total 34 train(s) between BSP / Bilaspur Junction and RIG / Raigarh railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SER BSP 1 01:10 RIG - 03:06 132 km
SMTWTFS
2 12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express SF SER BSP 2 01:10 RIG 1 03:06 132 km
SMTWTFS
3 12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER BSP 1 01:30 RIG 1 03:03 132 km
SMTWTFS
4 20827 Jabalpur - Santragachi Humsafar Express Hms SER BSP - 04:35 RIG - 06:23 133 km
SMTWTFS
5 22169 Habibganj - Santragachi Humsafar Express Hms WCR BSP - 04:35 RIG - 06:23 132 km
SMTWTFS
6 18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Express Exp SCoR BSP 1 04:45 RIG 1 06:38 132 km
SMTWTFS
7 58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Pass SECR BSP 2 06:50 RIG - 09:34 132 km
SMTWTFS
8 22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar Antyodaya Express Ant SER BSP 1 07:35 RIG 1 09:23 132 km
SMTWTFS
9 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express SF NFR BSP 1 08:05 RIG 1 10:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
10 58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Passenger Pass SER BSP 2 08:40 RIG - 11:35 132 km
SMTWTFS
11 13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR BSP 1 10:25 RIG 1 12:31 132 km
SMTWTFS
12 68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU MEMU SECR BSP - 10:40 RIG - 13:05 132 km
SMTWTFS
13 18478 Kalinga Utkal Express Exp ECoR BSP 2 11:00 RIG 1 13:20 132 km
SMTWTFS
14 58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger Pass SER BSP 2 13:45 RIG - 17:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
15 12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradhana Superfast Express SF WR BSP 1 16:25 RIG 1 18:06 132 km
SMTWTFS
16 22905 Okha - Howrah Link Express SF WR BSP 1 16:25 RIG - 18:02 132 km
SMTWTFS
17 12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR BSP 2 16:55 RIG 1 18:36 132 km
SMTWTFS
18 12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express SF NR BSP 1 17:00 RIG 3 19:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
19 12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR BSP 1 17:40 RIG 1 19:22 132 km
SMTWTFS
20 02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SER BSP 1 18:10 RIG - 20:05 132 km
SMTWTFS
21 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Superfast Mail SF SER BSP 1 18:10 RIG 1 20:05 132 km
SMTWTFS
22 58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger Pass SER BSP - 19:20 RIG - 22:07 132 km
SMTWTFS
23 02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shatabdi Express Covid - 19 Special Spec SECR BSP - 19:50 RIG - 22:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
24 12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb SECR BSP 1 19:50 RIG 3 22:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
25 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF Express SF ECoR BSP 1 20:30 RIG - 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
26 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Express SF SER BSP 1 20:30 RIG - 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
27 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekly SF Express SF SECR BSP 3 20:30 RIG - 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
28 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar SF Express SF ECoR BSP 2 20:30 RIG 1 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
29 68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU MEMU SECR BSP - 20:50 RIG - 23:20 132 km
SMTWTFS
30 14709 Bikaner - Puri Express Exp NWR BSP 1 21:50 RIG - 23:54 132 km
SMTWTFS
31 19660 Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly Express Exp NWR BSP 3 21:50 RIG 1 23:51 132 km
SMTWTFS
32 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF Express SF SER BSP 2 21:50 RIG 1 23:51 132 km
SMTWTFS
33 20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast Express SF ECoR BSP 2 21:50 RIG 1 23:51 132 km
SMTWTFS
34 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shalimar Express Exp SER BSP 1 22:15 RIG 1 00:24 132 km
SMTWTFS