Train from Bilaspur Junction to Raigarh


List of all the trains running between Bilaspur Junction (BSP) and Raigarh (RIG). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Bilaspur Junction - Raigarh route.

Total 32 train(s) between BSP / Bilaspur Junction and RIG / Raigarh railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah S... SF SER BSP 2 01:10 RIG 1 03:06 132 km
SMTWTFS
2 12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER BSP 1 01:30 RIG 1 03:03 132 km
SMTWTFS
3 22169 Habibganj - Santraga... Hms WCR BSP - 04:35 RIG - 06:23 132 km
SMTWTFS
4 20827 Jabalpur - Santragac... Hms SER BSP - 04:35 RIG - 06:23 132 km
SMTWTFS
5 18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) E... Exp SCoR BSP 1 04:45 RIG 1 06:38 132 km
SMTWTFS
6 58214 Bilaspur - Titlagarh... Pass SECR BSP 2 06:50 RIG - 09:34 132 km
SMTWTFS
7 22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanag... Ant SER BSP 1 07:35 RIG 1 09:23 132 km
SMTWTFS
8 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... SF NFR BSP 1 08:05 RIG 1 10:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
9 58112 Itwari - Tatanagar J... Pass SER BSP 2 08:40 RIG - 11:35 132 km
SMTWTFS
10 13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR BSP 1 10:25 RIG 1 12:31 132 km
SMTWTFS
11 68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEM... MEMU SECR BSP - 10:40 RIG - 13:05 132 km
SMTWTFS
12 18478 Kalinga Utkal Expres... Exp ECoR BSP 2 11:00 RIG 1 13:20 132 km
SMTWTFS
13 58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda ... Pass SER BSP 2 13:45 RIG - 17:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
14 22905 Okha - Howrah Link E... SF WR BSP 1 16:25 RIG - 18:02 132 km
SMTWTFS
15 12905 Porbandar - Howrah A... SF WR BSP 1 16:25 RIG 1 18:06 132 km
SMTWTFS
16 12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR BSP 2 16:55 RIG 1 18:36 132 km
SMTWTFS
17 12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raig... SF NR BSP 1 17:00 RIG 3 19:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
18 12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR BSP 1 17:40 RIG 1 19:22 132 km
SMTWTFS
19 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SF SER BSP 1 18:10 RIG 1 20:05 132 km
SMTWTFS
20 58114 Bilaspur - Tatanagar... Pass SER BSP - 19:20 RIG - 22:07 132 km
SMTWTFS
21 12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan... JShtb SECR BSP 1 19:50 RIG 3 22:00 132 km
SMTWTFS
22 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekl... SF SECR BSP 3 20:30 RIG - 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
23 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia S... SF SER BSP 1 20:30 RIG - 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
24 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (W... SF ECoR BSP 1 20:30 RIG - 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
25 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubane... SF ECoR BSP 2 20:30 RIG 1 22:17 132 km
SMTWTFS
26 01661 Habibganj - Puri Far... Exp WCR BSP 2 20:35 RIG 1 22:16 132 km
SMTWTFS
27 68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEM... MEMU SECR BSP - 20:50 RIG - 23:20 132 km
SMTWTFS
28 19660 Udaipur City - Shali... Exp NWR BSP 3 21:50 RIG 1 23:51 132 km
SMTWTFS
29 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Week... SF SER BSP 2 21:50 RIG 1 23:51 132 km
SMTWTFS
30 14709 Bikaner - Puri Expre... Exp NWR BSP 1 21:50 RIG - 23:54 132 km
SMTWTFS
31 20814 Jodhpur - Puri Super... SF ECoR BSP 2 21:50 RIG 1 23:51 132 km
SMTWTFS
32 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... Exp SER BSP 1 22:15 RIG 1 00:24 132 km
SMTWTFS