Train from Saharanpur Junction to Old Delhi Junction


List of all the trains running between Saharanpur Junction (SRE) and Old Delhi Junction (DLI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Saharanpur Junction - Old Delhi Junction route.

Total 36 train(s) between SRE / Saharanpur Junction and DLI / Old Delhi Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger Pass NCR SRE 2 03:15 DLI 1 08:10 165 km
SMTWTFS
2 54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger Pass NR SRE - 03:55 DLI 2 08:55 189 km
SMTWTFS
3 64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi MEMU MEMU NR SRE - 04:25 DLI 5 08:45 182 km
SMTWTFS
4 64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR SRE 4 04:55 DLI 10 09:30 182 km
SMTWTFS
5 14546 Saharanpur - Farukhnagar Janta Express Exp NR SRE - 06:15 DLI 5 10:35 165 km
SMTWTFS
6 14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR SRE 4 06:40 DLI 1 10:55 181 km
SMTWTFS
7 51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger Pass NCR SRE - 06:55 DLI 13 12:20 165 km
SMTWTFS
8 14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn Intercity Express Exp NR SRE 4 07:25 DLI 7 11:30 181 km
SMTWTFS
9 64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU MEMU NR SRE 4 08:15 DLI 12 14:50 181 km
SMTWTFS
10 54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger Pass NR SRE 1 08:35 DLI 13 16:05 165 km
SMTWTFS
11 54472 Rishikesh - Old Delhi Passenger Pass NR SRE 2 12:20 DLI 8 17:50 182 km
SMTWTFS
12 74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DEMU DEMU NR SRE 2 13:15 DLI 6 18:30 165 km
SMTWTFS
13 54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger Pass NR SRE - 13:40 DLI 7 19:40 182 km
SMTWTFS
14 51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger Pass NCR SRE 4 18:15 DLI 11 23:50 165 km
SMTWTFS
15 54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger Pass NR SRE 4 18:35 DLI 10 00:05 181 km
SMTWTFS
16 18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip Exp SECR SRE 4 00:05 NZM 2 04:15 184 km
SMTWTFS
17 18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR SRE 4 00:30 NZM 2 04:15 184 km
SMTWTFS
18 12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR SRE 4 03:40 NZM 1 07:05 184 km
SMTWTFS
19 02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid-19 Special Spec WR SRE - 03:40 NZM - 07:05 184 km
SMTWTFS
20 19326 Amritsar - Indore Express Exp WR SRE 4 05:50 NZM 2 09:45 184 km
SMTWTFS
21 14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi InterCity Express Exp NR SRE 3,4 09:15 NDLS 1 12:55 186 km
SMTWTFS
22 14318 Dehradun - Indore Express Exp NR SRE 2 09:55 NZM 2 13:20 184 km
SMTWTFS
23 14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR SRE 2 09:55 NZM 2 13:20 184 km
SMTWTFS
24 12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Express SF SR SRE 4 10:45 NZM 2 14:10 184 km
SMTWTFS
25 22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express SF SR SRE 4 10:45 NZM 2 14:10 184 km
SMTWTFS
26 19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Exp WR SRE 4 16:05 NZM 1 21:20 184 km
SMTWTFS
27 12018 Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express Shtb NR SRE 6 19:55 NDLS 9 22:50 186 km
SMTWTFS
28 19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail) Exp WR TPZ 1 18:10 DLI 5 22:00 175 km
SMTWTFS
29 19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Express Exp NWR TPZ 1 21:12 DLI 5 01:25 158 km
SMTWTFS
30 02056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NR TPZ - 07:56 NDLS - 11:15 179 km
SMTWTFS
31 12056 Dehradun - New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb NR TPZ 1 07:56 NDLS 10 11:15 179 km
SMTWTFS
32 18478 Kalinga Utkal Express Exp ECoR TPZ 1 08:09 NZM 2 11:50 178 km
SMTWTFS
33 19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR TPZ 2 10:03 DEC 1 14:02 195 km
SMTWTFS
34 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express SF SR DBD 2 10:27 NZM 2 13:20 150 km
SMTWTFS
35 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR TPZ 1 20:14 NZM 2 23:15 178 km
SMTWTFS
36 22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express SF WR TPZ 2 20:14 NZM 2 23:15 178 km
SMTWTFS