MAKR / Bina Malkhedi Junction

Bina Malkhedi Junction (बीना मल्केहेदी जंक्शन), station code MAKR, is a railway station in Saugor district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bina Malkhedi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bina Malkhedi Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51604 Katni - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 00:18 00:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 00:41 00:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 01:20 01:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 02:34 02:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 03:14 03:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 03:28 03:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 04:43 04:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 04:43 04:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 05:38 05:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51601 Bina - Katni Murwara Pass... Pass WCR 08:08 08:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 08:16 08:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51886 Damoh - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19660 Udaipur City - Shalimar W... Exp NWR 09:16 09:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 10:30 10:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 11:50 11:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Spe... Exp WCR 13:00 13:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51603 Bina - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 13:38 13:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 17:38 17:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger... Pass WCR 18:08 18:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19659 Shalimar - Udaipur City W... Exp NWR 18:18 18:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR 20:18 20:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51602 Katni Murwara - Bina Pass... Pass WCR 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 21:43 21:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 21:48 21:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 22:08 22:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bina Malkhedi Junction by train, get complete information about MAKR / Bina Malkhedi Junction station, nearest airport to Bina Malkhedi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bina Malkhedi Junction

Loading...