NBH / Nimbahera
निंबाहेङा

Nimbahera (निंबाहेङा), station code NBH, is a railway station in Chittorgarh district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nimbahera.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nimbahera have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nimbahera (NBH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 00:05 00:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20902 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus L... SF WR 00:05 00:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12996 Udaipur City - Mumbai Ban... SF NWR 00:35 00:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 01:19 01:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19329 Veer Bhumi Chittourgarh E... Exp WR 01:26 01:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 01:48 01:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 01:48 01:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR 03:20 03:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19328 Udaipur City - Ratlam Exp... Exp WR 04:29 04:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12995 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udai... SF NWR 05:28 05:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 05:28 05:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU EMU WR 06:10 06:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59835 Mandsor - Udaipur City Pa... Pass WR 07:21 07:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19653 Indore - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 09:28 09:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 09:34 09:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 11:32 11:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 12:10 12:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 12:36 12:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22901 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Uda... SF WR 12:50 12:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22901-Slip Bandra Terminus - Ajmer L... SF WR 12:50 12:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79303 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh DEM... EMU WR 13:20 13:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79304 Chittaurgarh - Ratlam DEM... EMU WR 14:44 14:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 15:07 15:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19654 Ajmer - Indore Express... Exp NWR 17:28 17:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 17:28 17:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59836 Udaipur City - Mandsor Pa... Pass WR 18:33 18:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City Exp... Exp WR 19:42 19:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... EMU WR 22:08 22:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 23:00 23:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19330 Veer Bhumi Chittourgarh E... Exp WR 23:25 23:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nimbahera by train, get complete information about NBH / Nimbahera station, nearest airport to Nimbahera. Complete list of trains to and from Nimbahera

Loading...