PEN / Pen
पेन

Pen (पेन), station code PEN, is a railway station in Raigad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pen.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pen have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pen (PEN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
71092 Roha - Diva DMU EMU CR 05:59 06:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
01034 Ratnagiri - Panvel Ganapa... Exp CR 06:13 06:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
61016 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
01035 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road ... Exp CR 08:30 08:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
01036 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 09:29 09:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
71089 Diva Roha DMU Passenger... EMU CR 10:53 10:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
61019 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 12:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
61020 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
01033 Mumbai CSMT – Ratnagiri... Exp CR 14:17 14:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
71096 Roha - Diva DMU EMU CR 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
01447 Pune - Karmali Ganpati Sp... Exp CR 16:45 16:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
01448 Karmali - Panvel Ganpati ... Exp CR 17:15 17:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 17:53 17:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 18:04 18:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
61015 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
71095 Diva - Roha DMU EMU CR 21:36 21:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pen by train, get complete information about PEN / Pen station, nearest airport to Pen. Complete list of trains to and from Pen

Loading...