RHG / Rajgarh
राजगढ़

Rajgarh (राजगढ़), station code RHG, is a railway station in Churu district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rajgarh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Rajgarh have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rajgarh (RHG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19718 Chandigarh - Jaipur Inter... Exp NWR 03:36 03:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 04:40 04:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 05:05 05:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 05:36 05:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 06:35 06:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 06:35 06:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 07:42 07:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59721 Jaipur -Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 07:49 07:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 08:14 08:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 10:27 10:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR 11:54 11:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 15:00 15:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:24 15:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:24 15:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 16:18 16:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR 17:42 17:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 17:58 18:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 18:34 18:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 19:38 19:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Chandigarh Inter... Exp NWR 21:03 21:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 21:15 21:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 21:24 21:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 21:24 21:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 21:24 21:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:56 21:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:56 21:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 23:33 23:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rajgarh by train, get complete information about RHG / Rajgarh station, nearest airport to Rajgarh. Complete list of trains to and from Rajgarh

Loading...