12413 / Pooja Superfast Express
पूजा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12413/Pooja Superfast Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ajmer Junction
.
Departs @ 14:05 (Ajmer Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:15 +1 night (Jammu Tawi)
SMTWTFS

Pooja Superfast Express (12413) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AII Ajmer Junction 14:05 - 5 0.0 1 NWR
2. KSG Kishangarh 14:33 14:35 2m 1 25.3 1 NWR
3. FL Phulera Junction 15:14 15:16 2m 3 80.1 1 NWR
4. JP Jaipur Junction 16:10 16:20 10m 1 134.7 1 NWR
5. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 16:28 16:30 2m 1 140.1 1 NWR
6. DO Dausa 17:07 17:09 2m 2 196.2 1 NWR
7. BKI Bandikui Junction 17:33 17:35 2m 1 224.9 1 NWR
8. RHG Rajgarh 17:58 18:00 2m 1 249.6 1 NWR
9. AWR Alwar Junction 18:35 18:38 3m 1 285.8 1 NWR
10. KRH Khairthal 18:56 18:57 1m 1 312.5 1 NWR
11. RE Rewari Junction 20:15 20:17 2m 6 360.4 1 NWR
12. GGN Gurgaon 20:53 20:55 2m 2 411.6 1 NR
13. DEC Delhi Cantonment 21:12 21:14 2m 3 428.6 1 NR
14. DLI Old Delhi Junction 22:00 22:30 30m 8 442.7 1 NR
15. KUN Karnal 23:59 00:01 2m 2 565.5 1 NR
16. UMB Ambala Cantt. Junction 01:25 01:35 10m 7 640.6 2 NR
17. LDH Ludhiana Junction 03:15 03:25 10m 2 754.2 2 NR
18. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 04:15 04:20 5m 1 806.6 2 NR
19. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 06:05 06:10 5m 2 919.2 2 NR
20. KTHU Kathua 06:40 06:42 2m 1 942.3 2 NR
21. JAT Jammu Tawi 08:15 - 3 1018.4 2 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 11:59 IST
Reversals
DLI/Old Delhi Junction

12413 / Pooja Superfast Express (पूजा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Ajmer Junction and Jammu Tawi. The train leaves from Ajmer Junction on at 14:05 hrs and reaches Jammu Tawi at 08:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ajmer Junction, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Jammu Tawi. It takes 18 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1018 kilometers.

The return train is 12414.
Loading...