SEV / Sithalavai
सीथलवाई

Sithalavai (सीथलवाई), station code SEV, is a railway station in Karur district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Salem Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sithalavai.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sithalavai (SEV)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
76836 Karur - Tiruchchirappalli... EMU SR 07:29 07:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56841 Tiruchirapalli Erode Pass... Pass SR 08:09 08:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56110 Erode - Tiruchchirappalli... Pass SR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76833 Tiruchchirappalli - Karur... EMU SR 10:52 10:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56712 Palakkad Town - Tiruchchi... Pass SR 12:04 12:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56713 Tiruchchirappalli - Palak... Pass SR 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76834 Karur - Tiruchchirappalli... EMU SR 15:53 15:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56109 Tiruchchirappalli - Erode... Pass SR 17:32 17:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56842 Erode Tiruchirapalli Pass... Pass SR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76835 Tiruchchirappalli - Karur... EMU SR 19:20 19:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sithalavai by train, get complete information about SEV / Sithalavai station, nearest airport to Sithalavai. Complete list of trains to and from Sithalavai

Loading...