BTQ / Betnoti
बेतनटी

Betnoti (बेतनटी), station code BTQ, is a railway station in Mayurbhanj district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kharagpur Division of the South Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Betnoti.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Betnoti have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Betnoti (BTQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
08011 Bhanjpur - Puri Special... Exp SER 00:34 00:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
78010 Bhanjpur - Rupsa Jn. DEMU... DEMU SER 03:58 03:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12891 Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 05:42 05:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08012 Puri - Bhanjpur Special... Exp SER 05:45 05:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
18008 Simlipal Intercity Expres... Int SER 07:04 07:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
78011 Rupsa - Bhanjpur DEMU... DEMU SER 07:07 07:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
78012 Bhanjpur Balasore DEMU... DEMU SER 08:49 08:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08008 Bhanjpur - Shalimar Speci... Exp SER 10:30 10:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
78013 Balasore Baripada DEMU... DEMU SER 11:04 11:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
78016 Baripada Balasore DEMU... DEMU SER 14:08 14:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
78017 Balasore Baripada DEMU... DEMU SER 16:13 16:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
78020 Baripada Rupsa DEMU DEMU SER 19:34 19:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08007 Shalimar - Bhanjpur Speci... Exp SER 20:35 20:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12892 Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi ... SF ECoR 21:30 21:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18007 Simlipal Intercity Expres... Int SER 22:00 22:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
78009 Rupsa - Bhanjpur DEMU... DEMU SER 22:54 22:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Betnoti by train, get complete information about BTQ / Betnoti station, nearest airport to Betnoti. Complete list of trains to and from Betnoti

Loading...
Betnoti