KPK / Kalipahari
काली पहाड़ी

Kalipahari (काली पहाड़ी), station code KPK, is a railway station in Bardhaman district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Asansol Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kalipahari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kalipahari have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kalipahari (KPK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenge... Pass ER 03:26 03:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63506 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 05:00 05:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
63505 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol MEM... MEMU ER 05:39 05:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63508 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Mem... MEMU ER 05:50 05:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
63510 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 06:25 06:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63507 Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn ME... MEMU ER 06:53 06:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
63512 Asansol - Barddhaman Memu... MEMU ER 07:48 07:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
13503 Barddhaman - Hatia MEMU E... MEMU ER 08:30 08:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
63509 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 09:04 09:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
63514 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 09:05 09:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
63511 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 10:19 10:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
63516 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU... MEMU ER 10:26 10:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
63513 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 11:24 11:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63518 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 12:46 12:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
63515 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 13:38 13:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
63520 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 14:11 14:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63517 Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn ME... MEMU ER 14:55 14:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
63522 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 16:16 16:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63519 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
63524 Asansol -Barddhaman Memu... MEMU ER 17:01 17:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
63521 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 17:41 17:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU E... MEMU ER 18:36 18:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
63523 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 19:04 19:05 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63528 Asansol Durgapur MEMU... MEMU ER 20:29 20:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger... Pass ER 20:56 20:57 1m 3,4
SMTWTFS
63525 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 21:46 21:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
63526 Asansol Barddhaman MEMU... MEMU ER 21:56 21:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
63527 Durgapur - Asansol MEMU... MEMU ER 23:00 23:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kalipahari by train, get complete information about KPK / Kalipahari station, nearest airport to Kalipahari. Complete list of trains to and from Kalipahari

Loading...
Kalipahari