NBKH / Nabagram Kankurhati Halt
नबग्राम काँकुड़हाटी हॉल्ट

Nabagram Kankurhati Halt (नबग्राम काँकुड़हाटी हॉल्ट), station code NBKH, is a railway station in Bardhaman district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Howrah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nabagram Kankurhati Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nabagram Kankurhati Halt have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nabagram Kankurhati Halt (NBKH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53006 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 05:02 05:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63010 Azimganj - Katwa MEMU... MEMU ER 06:29 06:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
53055 Katwa - Ahmadpur Passenge... Pass ER 08:27 08:28 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63007 Katwa - Rampurhat Memu... MEMU ER 09:01 09:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
53012 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 09:23 09:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53014 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 10:38 10:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
53056 Ahmadpur - Katwa Passenge... Pass ER 11:33 11:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
53009 Katwa - Azimganj Passenge... Pass ER 12:01 12:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
53008 Rampurhat - Katwa Passeng... Pass ER 13:38 13:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
53011 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 13:55 13:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
53016 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 15:04 15:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
53013 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 16:06 16:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
53018 Azimganj Jn-Katwa Jn Pass... Pass ER 17:13 17:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
53017 Katwa Jn-Azimganj Jn Pass... Pass ER 19:25 19:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
63019 Katwa - Azimganj MEMU... MEMU ER 22:00 22:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nabagram Kankurhati Halt by train, get complete information about NBKH / Nabagram Kankurhati Halt station, nearest airport to Nabagram Kankurhati Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Nabagram Kankurhati Halt

Loading...
Nabagram Kankurhati Halt