ULT / Kulti
कुलटी

Kulti (कुलटी), station code ULT, is a railway station in Bardhaman district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Asansol Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kulti.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kulti have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kulti (ULT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 00:01 00:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
63552 Dhanbad-Asansol MEMU MEMU ER 04:16 04:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER 04:28 04:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
63541 Asansol-Gomoh MEMU MEMU ER 05:27 05:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12340 Coalfield Express SF ER 06:38 06:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU E... MEMU ER 06:57 06:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
63542 Gomoh-Asansol MEMU MEMU ER 08:50 08:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13503 Barddhaman - Hatia MEMU E... MEMU ER 09:10 09:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
63556 Barkakana - Asansol Memu... MEMU ER 09:16 09:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22387 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 10:03 10:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13546 Gaya - Asansol MEMU Expre... MEMU ER 10:43 10:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 11:14 11:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13545 Asansol - Gaya MEMU Expre... MEMU ER 14:17 14:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 15:41 15:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
63555 Asansol - Barkakana MEMU... MEMU ER 16:51 16:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22388 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 17:09 17:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU E... MEMU ER 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
63543 Asansol-Gomoh MEMU MEMU ER 18:27 18:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
13554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU E... MEMU ER 19:55 19:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
12339 Coalfield Express SF ER 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63544 Gomoh-Asansol MEMU MEMU ER 22:39 22:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18621 Patliputra Express Exp SER 22:53 22:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express Exp NER 23:10 23:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63551 Asansol - Dhanbad MEMU... MEMU ER 23:17 23:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kulti by train, get complete information about ULT / Kulti station, nearest airport to Kulti. Complete list of trains to and from Kulti

Loading...
Kulti