MURD / Mandawar Mahwa Road
मण्डावर महुवा रोड

Mandawar Mahwa Road (मण्डावर महुवा रोड), station code MURD, is a railway station in Dausa district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mandawar Mahwa Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Mandawar Mahwa Road have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR 06:43 06:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 08:26 08:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 10:10 10:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 10:10 10:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71903 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 11:42 11:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71904 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR 14:28 14:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 16:00 16:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 19:04 19:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71907 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 19:30 19:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 20:04 20:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mandawar Mahwa Road by train, get complete information about MURD / Mandawar Mahwa Road station, nearest airport to Mandawar Mahwa Road. Complete list of trains to and from Mandawar Mahwa Road

Loading...
Mandawar Mahwa Road