BKI / Bandikui Junction
बाँदीकुई जंक्शन

Bandikui Junction (बाँदीकुई जंक्शन), station code BKI, is a railway station in Dausa district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bandikui Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bandikui Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bandikui Junction (BKI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 00:08 00:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09031 Yoga Special Spec WR 00:17 00:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Spec NWR 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 00:59 01:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 01:01 01:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09458 Mandore Superfast Special... Spec WR 01:02 01:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 01:03 01:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 01:18 01:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09032 Yoga Special Spec WR 02:02 02:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 02:18 02:23 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 02:20 02:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09457 Mandore Superfast Special... Spec WR 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 03:56 03:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09610 Haridwar - Udaipur City E... Spec NWR 04:19 04:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
09718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 04:44 04:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
09612 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec NWR 04:59 05:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
09614 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec SCR 04:59 05:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 05:03 05:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 05:42 05:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 05:42 05:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Spec... Spec NWR 05:50 05:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
02915 Ashram Express Covid-19 S... Spec WR 06:10 06:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 06:12 06:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 06:50 06:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR 06:57 07:18 21m -
SMTWTFS
09666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Spec NWR 07:30 07:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 07:50 07:52 2m 6
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 08:00 08:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 08:11 08:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02422 Pooja SF Express Festival... Spec NR 08:11 08:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
05314 Corbett Park Link COVID -... Spec NER 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
05014 Ranikhet COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NER 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 08:43 08:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04195 Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCi... Spec NCR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
09731 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec NWR 08:55 08:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 09:05 09:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Shtb NR 09:24 09:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WR 09:45 09:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
04322 Ala Hazrat Festival Speci... Spec NR 09:56 10:01 5m -
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 10:08 10:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:08 10:12 4m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:08 10:12 4m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:20 10:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04853 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04863 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04865 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 10:20 10:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02403 Prayagraj - Jaipur Expres... Spec NCR 11:04 11:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 11:04 11:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj jn - Jaipur SF ... SF NCR 11:06 11:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR 11:25 11:28 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 11:40 11:42 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Por... Spec WR 11:41 11:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 11:50 11:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 12:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Speci... Spec NR 12:01 12:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Sp... Spec NR 12:01 12:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
71903 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 13:03 13:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02495 Pratap Express Festival S... Spec NWR 13:03 13:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
71904 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 14:30 14:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Spec NWR 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 15:23 15:25 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04854 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 15:33 15:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
04864 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 15:33 15:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
04866 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 15:33 15:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
09269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur F... Spec WR 15:43 15:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
09263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Spec WR 15:43 15:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:50 15:54 4m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:50 15:54 4m -
SMTWTFS
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Sp... Spec NR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
04662 Jammu Tawi - Barmer Speci... Spec NR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 16:00 16:05 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04311 Ala Hazrat Festival Speci... Spec NR 16:16 16:20 4m -
SMTWTFS
04321 Ala Hazrat Festival Speci... Spec NR 16:16 16:20 4m -
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Prayagraj jn SF ... SF NCR 16:36 16:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02404 Jaipur - Prayagraj Expres... Spec NCR 16:36 16:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
09270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar F... Spec WR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 16:38 16:40 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 16:38 16:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 16:38 16:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05313 Corbett Park Link COVID -... Spec NER 16:50 16:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
05013 Ranikhet COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NER 16:50 16:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR 17:05 17:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 17:20 17:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 17:20 17:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 17:20 17:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02421 Pooja SF Express Festival... Spec NR 17:33 17:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
09732 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... Spec NWR 18:26 18:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 18:37 18:39 2m 6
SMTWTFS
04196 Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCi... Spec NCR 18:38 18:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12016 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Shtb NR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02916 Ashram Express Covid-19 S... Spec WR 18:58 19:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 20:15 20:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Exp NWR 20:42 20:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Spec NWR 20:53 20:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
71907 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 21:20 21:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:30 21:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:30 21:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09611 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 21:31 21:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
09613 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 21:31 21:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 21:45 21:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02496 Pratap Express Festival S... Spec NWR 21:45 21:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
09717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Spec NWR 21:50 21:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 21:57 21:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR 22:33 22:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09715 Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Spec... Spec NWR 22:33 22:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 23:15 23:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09609 Udaipur City - Haridwar E... Spec NWR 23:15 23:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 23:40 23:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about BKI / Bandikui Junction station, nearest airport to Bandikui Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bandikui Junction

Loading...
Bandikui Junction