BKI / Bandikui Junction
बाँदीकुई जंक्शन

Bandikui Junction (बाँदीकुई जंक्शन), station code BKI, is a railway station in Dausa district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bandikui Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bandikui Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bandikui Junction (BKI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 00:07 00:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19615 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 00:40 00:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 01:02 01:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 02:02 02:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 02:23 02:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp NWR 02:54 02:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Exp NWR 04:19 04:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 04:59 05:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 04:59 05:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 05:36 05:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 05:45 05:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 06:02 06:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09523 Okha - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 06:02 06:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner - Howrah SF Expre... SF ER 06:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 06:50 06:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR 06:57 07:18 21m -
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 07:20 07:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 08:00 08:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 08:32 08:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 08:32 08:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 08:38 08:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani... SF WR 08:38 08:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 08:43 08:45 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Shtb NR 09:24 09:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 09:45 09:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 09:51 09:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 09:51 09:56 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj jn - Jaipur SF ... SF NCR 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 11:04 11:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 11:25 11:27 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
09632 Beas - Madar Satsang Fare... Exp NR 11:25 11:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR 11:25 11:28 3m 2
SMTWTFS
04173 Mathura - Jaipur Express ... Exp NCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR 11:41 11:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 11:51 11:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 12:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
09631 Madar - Beas Satsang Fare... Exp NWR 12:05 12:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 12:53 12:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
71903 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
01903 Agra Cantt - Bandikui MEM... NG NCR 13:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
71904 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... DEMU NCR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
01904 Bandikui - Agra Cantt Mem... MEMU NCR - 13:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
19616 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 15:23 15:25 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:23 15:28 5m 5
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:23 15:28 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:23 15:28 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:16 16:20 4m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 16:16 16:20 4m -
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Prayagraj jn SF ... SF NCR 16:35 16:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 16:37 16:39 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR 16:37 16:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09524 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Okh... SF WR 16:37 16:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 16:50 16:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 16:50 16:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR 17:05 17:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 17:35 17:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04174 Jaipur - Mathura Experss ... Exp NCR 17:36 17:40 4m -
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Summer... SF WR 18:10 18:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 18:28 18:30 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12016 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Shtb NR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 18:59 19:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 20:15 20:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 20:48 20:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
71907 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... DEMU NCR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04982 Jammu Tawi - Udaipur City... GR NR 21:20 21:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:31 21:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:31 21:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 21:40 21:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19717 Sabarmati BG - Daulatpur ... Exp NWR 21:50 21:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 22:23 22:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 22:23 22:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Expr... Exp NWR 22:23 22:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Exp NWR 23:05 23:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04981 Udaipur City - Jammu Tawi... GR NR 23:10 23:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 23:15 23:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about BKI / Bandikui Junction station, nearest airport to Bandikui Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bandikui Junction

Loading...
Bandikui Junction