75105 / Mau - Allahabad City DEMU
मऊ - इलाहाबाद सिटी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75105/Mau - Allahabad City DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mau Junction
.
Departs @ 13:25 (Mau Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:25 (Allahabad City)
SMTWTFS

Mau - Allahabad City DEMU (75105) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MAU Mau Junction 13:25 - 2 0.0 1 NER
2. PNRA Paniara 13:33 13:34 1m 1 6.3 1 NER
3. PPH Pipri Dih 13:41 13:42 1m 1 10.9 1 NER
4. NAKD Naik Dih 13:49 13:50 1m 1 16.5 1 NER
5. DLR Dullahapur 13:57 13:58 1m 2 21.0 1 NER
6. JKN Jakhania 14:10 14:11 1m - 29.3 1 NER
7. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt 14:17 14:18 1m 1 33.2 1 NER
8. SDT Sadat 14:27 14:28 1m 1 39.1 1 NER
9. MHO Mahpur 14:41 14:42 1m 1 48.9 1 NER
10. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 14:56 14:57 1m 4 57.9 1 NER
11. RJI Rajawari 15:13 15:14 1m 2 66.2 1 NER
12. KDQ Kadipur 15:24 15:25 1m 2 73.2 1 NER
13. SRNT Sarnath 15:38 15:39 1m 2 83.2 1 NER
14. BCY Varanasi City 15:54 15:55 1m 1 89.8 1 NER
15. BSB Varanasi Junction 16:20 16:25 5m 3,2 93.1 1 NR
16. MUV Manduadih 16:35 16:40 5m 1 96.6 1 NER
17. BHLP Bhulanpur 16:43 16:44 1m 1 98.9 1 NER
18. HDT Hardattpur 16:49 16:50 1m 1 104.1 1 NER
19. RTB Raja Talab 16:54 16:55 1m - 109.9 1 NER
20. BRWH Baherwa Halt 17:04 17:05 1m 1 115.9 1 NER
21. NTU Nigatpur 17:10 17:11 1m 1 119.3 1 NER
22. KWH Kachhwa Road 17:23 17:24 1m - 124.5 1 NER
23. KFK Katka 17:29 17:30 1m - 131.8 1 NER
24. MBS Madhosingh 17:41 17:43 2m - 140.1 1 NER
25. AHM Ahimanpur 17:53 17:54 1m - 144.2 1 NER
26. ALMW Almaw 17:58 17:59 1m 1 148.0 1 NER
27. GYN Gyanpur Road 18:28 18:29 1m 1 153.2 1 NER
28. SJGH Sarai Jagdish 18:35 18:36 1m 1 159.8 1 NER
29. JGG Jangiganj 18:39 18:40 1m - 161.4 1 NER
30. ATRR Atraura 18:45 18:46 1m 1 165.3 1 NER
31. BYH Bhiti 18:50 18:51 1m 1 170.9 1 NER
32. HDK Handia Khas 18:58 18:59 1m 1 178.4 1 NER
33. SDC Saidabad 19:06 19:07 1m - 185.8 1 NER
34. RTR Ramnathpur 19:28 19:29 1m - 196.6 1 NER
35. JI Jhusi 19:46 19:48 2m 1 207.5 1 NER
36. DRGJ Daraganj 20:10 20:12 2m 1 211.3 1 NER
37. ALY Allahabad City 20:25 - 1 214.7 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:53 IST
75105 / Mau - Allahabad City DEMU (मऊ - इलाहाबाद सिटी डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Mau Junction and Allahabad City. The train leaves from Mau Junction on at 13:25 hrs and reaches Allahabad City at 20:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mau Junction, crosses 35 railway station and terminates at Allahabad City. It takes 7 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 215 kilometers.

The return train is 75106.
Loading...