75113 / Bhatni - Varanasi City DEMU
भटनी - वाराणसी सिटी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75113/Bhatni - Varanasi City DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhatni Junction
.
Departs @ 05:35 (Bhatni Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:25 (Varanasi City)
SMTWTFS

Bhatni - Varanasi City DEMU (75113) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BTT Bhatni Junction 05:35 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. POKL Peokol 05:43 05:44 1m 1 5.2 1 NER
3. SRU Salempur Junction 05:51 05:52 1m 1 10.3 1 NER
4. LRD Lar Road 06:05 06:06 1m 1 19.8 1 NER
5. TTI Turtipar 06:15 06:16 1m 1 26.1 1 NER
6. BLTR Belthara Road 06:24 06:26 2m 1 32.8 1 NER
7. GOX Gobindpur Dugli 06:37 06:38 1m 1 39.9 1 NER
8. KER Kiriharapur 06:47 06:48 1m 1 46.4 1 NER
9. CKYD Chakra Road 06:59 07:00 1m 1 54.3 1 NER
10. IAA Indara Junction 07:06 07:08 2m 3 60.0 1 NER
11. MAU Mau Junction 07:16 07:21 5m 1,2 67.8 1 NER
12. PNRA Paniara 07:43 07:44 1m 1 74.1 1 NER
13. PPH Pipri Dih 07:51 07:52 1m 1 78.8 1 NER
14. NAKD Naik Dih 08:12 08:13 1m 1 84.3 1 NER
15. DLR Dullahapur 08:21 08:22 1m 2 88.8 1 NER
16. JKN Jakhania 08:32 08:34 2m 2 97.2 1 NER
17. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt 08:46 08:47 1m 1 101.1 1 NER
18. SDT Sadat 08:56 08:57 1m 1 106.9 1 NER
19. MHO Mahpur 09:14 09:15 1m 1 116.8 1 NER
20. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 09:24 09:26 2m 4 125.8 1 NER
21. RJI Rajawari 09:38 09:39 1m 2 134.0 1 NER
22. KDQ Kadipur 09:45 09:46 1m 2 141.0 1 NER
23. SRNT Sarnath 10:02 10:03 1m 2 151.1 1 NER
24. BCY Varanasi City 10:25 - 3 157.6 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:56 IST
75113 / Bhatni - Varanasi City DEMU (भटनी - वाराणसी सिटी डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Bhatni Junction and Varanasi City. The train leaves from Bhatni Junction on at 05:35 hrs and reaches Varanasi City at 10:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhatni Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Varanasi City. It takes 4 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 158 kilometers.

The return train is 75114.
Loading...