75114 / Varanasi City - Bhatni DEMU
वाराणसी सिटी - भटनी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75114/Varanasi City - Bhatni DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Varanasi City
.
Departs @ 13:50 (Varanasi City)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:55 (Bhatni Junction)
SMTWTFS

Varanasi City - Bhatni DEMU (75114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BCY Varanasi City 13:50 - 3 0.0 1 NER
2. SRNT Sarnath 14:00 14:01 1m 1 6.6 1 NER
3. KDQ Kadipur 14:14 14:15 1m 1 16.6 1 NER
4. RJI Rajawari 14:33 14:34 1m 1 23.6 1 NER
5. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 14:44 14:45 1m 4 31.9 1 NER
6. MHO Mahpur 15:18 15:19 1m 1 40.9 1 NER
7. SDT Sadat 15:30 15:31 1m 1 50.7 1 NER
8. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt 15:39 15:40 1m 1 56.5 1 NER
9. JKN Jakhania 15:46 15:47 1m - 60.5 1 NER
10. DLR Dullahapur 16:09 16:10 1m 1 68.8 1 NER
11. NAKD Naik Dih 16:19 16:20 1m 1 73.3 1 NER
12. PPH Pipri Dih 16:29 16:30 1m 1 78.8 1 NER
13. PNRA Paniara 16:44 16:45 1m 1 83.5 1 NER
14. MAU Mau Junction 17:20 17:30 10m 3 89.8 1 NER
15. IAA Indara Junction 17:43 17:45 2m - 97.6 1 NER
16. CKYD Chakra Road 17:53 17:54 1m 1 103.3 1 NER
17. KER Kiriharapur 18:13 18:14 1m 1 111.2 1 NER
18. GOX Gobindpur Dugli 18:28 18:29 1m 1 117.7 1 NER
19. BLTR Belthara Road 18:45 18:47 2m - 124.8 1 NER
20. TTI Turtipar 19:01 19:02 1m 1 131.6 1 NER
21. LRD Lar Road 19:11 19:12 1m - 137.8 1 NER
22. SRU Salempur Junction 19:30 19:31 1m - 147.3 1 NER
23. POKL Peokol 19:38 19:39 1m 1 152.4 1 NER
24. BTT Bhatni Junction 19:55 - - 157.6 1 NER
Last Updated: 13-Jul-19 18:56 IST
75114 / Varanasi City - Bhatni DEMU (वाराणसी सिटी - भटनी डेमू) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Varanasi City and Bhatni Junction. The train leaves from Varanasi City on at 13:50 hrs and reaches Bhatni Junction at 19:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Varanasi City, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Bhatni Junction. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 158 kilometers.

The return train is 75113.
Loading...