11086 / Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express
मडगाँव - लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस डबल डेकर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11086/Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madgaon Junction.
Departs @ 05:30 (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:30 (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express (11086) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 05:30 - 1 0.0 1 KR
2. KRMI Karmali 06:00 06:05 5m 1 28.7 1 KR
3. THVM Thivim 06:20 06:25 5m 1 46.1 1 KR
4. SWV Sawantwadi Road 07:00 07:05 5m 1 75.6 1 KR
5. KKW Kankavali 08:00 08:05 5m 1 124.7 1 KR
6. RN Ratnagiri 10:20 10:25 5m 2 236.1 1 KR
7. CHI Chiplun 11:55 12:00 5m 2 311.5 1 KR
8. KHED Khed 12:30 12:35 5m 1 341.1 1 KR
9. PNVL Panvel Junction 16:55 17:00 5m 5 514.3 1 CR
10. TNA Thane 17:40 17:45 5m 8 547.2 1 CR
11. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 18:30 - 2 563.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 12:32 IST

Coach detail

Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express

11086 is an AC Double Decker Express between Madgaon (मडगाँव) in Goa and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस) in Mumbai. The return no. of the train is 11085.

The train leaves Madgaon Junction on Monday, Thursday and Saturday at 6:00 hrs and reaches Mumbai LTT at 17:10 hrs the same day. The train has eight AC Chair Car.

Loading...