13305 / Dhanbad - Gaya Intercity Express (UnReserved)
धनबाद - गया इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13305/Dhanbad - Gaya Intercity Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dhanbad Junction.
Departs @ 06:00 (Dhanbad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:05 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dhanbad - Gaya Intercity Express (UnReserved) (13305) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DHN Dhanbad Junction 06:00 - 3 0.0 1 ECR
2. TET Tetulmari 06:07 06:09 2m 1 9.1 1 ECR
3. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 06:25 06:27 2m 3 29.8 1 ECR
4. NMG Nimiaghat 06:37 06:39 2m - 40.1 1 ECR
5. PNME Parasnath 06:44 06:46 2m 3 47.7 1 ECR
6. CCK Chichaki 07:01 07:03 2m - 65.1 1 ECR
7. HZD Hazaribagh Road 07:13 07:15 2m - 74.9 1 ECR
8. CBH Chaube 07:24 07:26 2m - 85.5 1 ECR
9. PSB Parsabad 07:33 07:35 2m - 96.9 1 ECR
10. SMND Sarmatanr 07:51 07:53 2m - 106.2 1 ECR
11. HRE Hirodih 07:59 08:01 2m - 114.0 1 ECR
12. KQR Koderma Junction 08:09 08:11 2m 4 123.2 1 ECR
13. GJD Gujhandi 08:19 08:21 2m - 133.2 1 ECR
14. DLW Dilwa 08:31 08:32 1m - 139.9 1 ECR
15. NGY Nath Ganj 08:39 08:40 1m - 145.9 1 ECR
16. BSCP Baskatwa B. H. 08:46 08:47 1m - 147.4 1 ECR
17. GAP Gurpa 08:54 08:56 2m - 155.3 1 ECR
18. PRP Paharpur 09:06 09:08 2m 3 167.0 1 ECR
19. TKN Tankuppa 09:19 09:21 2m - 179.5 1 ECR
20. GAYA Gaya Junction 10:05 - 1 199.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 24-Aug-18 13:27 IST

Coach detail

13305 / Dhanbad - Gaya Intercity Express (UnReserved) (धनबाद - गया इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Dhanbad Junction and Gaya Junction. The train leaves from Dhanbad Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Gaya Junction at 10:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dhanbad Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Gaya Junction. It takes 4 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 199 kilometers.

The return train is 13306.
Loading...