13306 / Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved)
गया - धनबाद इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13306/Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gaya Junction
.
Departs @ 17:35 (Gaya Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:45 (Dhanbad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved) (13306) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GAYA Gaya Junction 17:35 - 4,5 0.0 1 ECR
2. TKN Tankuppa 18:03 18:05 2m - 20.0 1 ECR
3. PRP Paharpur 18:16 18:18 2m 2 32.5 1 ECR
4. GAP Gurpa 18:28 18:30 2m - 44.2 1 ECR
5. GJD Gujhandi 18:54 18:56 2m - 66.3 1 ECR
6. KQR Koderma Junction 19:05 19:07 2m 4 76.2 1 ECR
7. HRE Hirodih 19:16 19:18 2m - 85.4 1 ECR
8. SMND Sarmatanr 19:26 19:28 2m - 93.2 1 ECR
9. PSB Parsabad 19:37 19:39 2m - 102.5 1 ECR
10. CBH Chaube 19:49 19:51 2m - 113.9 1 ECR
11. HZD Hazaribagh Road 20:00 20:02 2m - 124.5 1 ECR
12. CCK Chichaki 20:12 20:14 2m - 134.3 1 ECR
13. PNME Parasnath 20:29 20:31 2m 2 151.7 1 ECR
14. NMG Nimiaghat 20:38 20:40 2m 1 159.3 1 ECR
15. GMO Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction 20:54 20:56 2m 2 169.7 1 ECR
16. TET Tetulmari 21:23 21:25 2m 2 190.3 1 ECR
17. DHN Dhanbad Junction 21:45 - 1 199.4 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 09:35 IST

Coach detail

13306 / Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express (UnReserved) (गया - धनबाद इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Gaya Junction and Dhanbad Junction. The train leaves from Gaya Junction on at 17:35 hrs and reaches Dhanbad Junction at 21:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gaya Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Dhanbad Junction. It takes 4 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 199 kilometers.

The return train is 13305.
Loading...