15103 / Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express
गोरखपुर - मण्डुवाडीह इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 15103/Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gorakhpur Junction.
Departs @ 16:00 (Gorakhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:45 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS

Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express (15103) Schedule

Last Updated: 09-Sep-18 19:44 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 16:00 - 3 0.0 1 NER
2. DEOS Deoria Sadar 16:44 16:46 2m 3 49.1 1 NER
3. BTT Bhatni Junction 17:10 17:15 5m 2 69.9 1 NER
4. SRU Salempur Junction 17:27 17:29 2m 2 80.2 1 NER
5. LRD Lar Road 17:44 17:46 2m 1 89.7 1 NER
6. BLTR Belthara Road 18:02 18:04 2m 1 102.7 1 NER
7. IAA Indara Junction 18:33 18:35 2m 1 129.9 1 NER
8. MAU Mau Junction 18:50 18:55 5m 1 137.7 1 NER
9. DLR Dullahapur 19:16 19:18 2m 2 158.7 1 NER
10. JKN Jakhania 19:31 19:33 2m 1 167.0 1 NER
11. SDT Sadat 19:47 19:48 1m 1 176.8 1 NER
12. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 20:05 20:07 2m 2 195.6 1 NER
13. BCY Varanasi City 21:03 21:05 2m 2 227.5 1 NER
14. BSB Varanasi Junction 21:22 21:30 8m 3 230.8 1 NR
15. MUV Manduadih 21:45 - 3 234.3 1 NER
15103 / Gorakhpur - Manduadih Intercity Express (गोरखपुर - मण्डुवाडीह इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Gorakhpur Junction and Manduadih. The train leaves from Gorakhpur Junction on at 16:00 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 21:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gorakhpur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 234 kilometers.

The return train is 15104.